Frankreich,
2002, 90 min
Regie:
Rémi WaterhouseDrehbuch:
Rémi WaterhouseKamera:
François CatonnéBesetzung:
Irène Jacob, Jean-Pierre Darroussin, Patrick Chesnais, Albert Delpy, Guillaume Canet, Luis Rego, Raphaël Personnaz, Wladimir Yordanoff (mehr)Besetzung
Irène Jacob
Frankreich
Beste Filme:
Drei Farben - Rot (1994)
Die Zwei Leben der Veronika (1991)
Der geheime Garten (1993)
Jean-Pierre Darroussin
Frankreich
Beste Filme:
Dialog mit meinem Gärtner (2007)
Mathilde - eine große Liebe (2004)
Frühes Versprechen (2017)
Patrick Chesnais
Frankreich
Beste Filme:
Schmetterling und Taucherglocke (2007)
Die Vorleserin (1988)
La Jeune Fille et les loups (2008)
Albert Delpy
Beste Filme:
Der Graf von Monte Christo (1998) (Serie)
Before Sunset (2004)
Der Erbarmungslose (1970)
Guillaume Canet
Frankreich
Beste Filme:
Nina und das Geheimnis des Igels (2023)
Merry Christmas (2005)
Jadotville (2016)
Luis Rego
Portugal
Beste Filme:
Die tollen Charlots - Frechheit siegt (1971)
Der Zerstreute (1970)
Attila Marcel (2013)
Raphaël Personnaz
Beste Filme:
Le Tourbillon de la vie (2022)
Die Abenteuer von Wolfsblut (2018)
La Première Fois que j'ai eu 20 ans (2004)
Wladimir Yordanoff
Beste Filme:
Haftbefehl (2011)
Danton (1983)
Intrige (2019)
William Nadylam
Frankreich
Beste Filme:
Kiriku und die Zauberin (1998)
L'Affaire SK1 (2014)
Ein Glücksfall (2023)
Marc Duret
Frankreich
Beste Filme:
Im Rausch der Tiefe (1988)
Nikita (1990)
Hass (1995)
Georges Martin-Censier
Beste Filme:
L'Affaire Salengro (2009) (Fernsehfilm)
Michèle Simonnet
Beste Filme:
L'Amour nu (1981)
Saint Jacques... Pilgern auf Französisch (2005)
Maigret (1991) (Serie)
François Rollin
Frankreich
Beste Filme:
Années 20 (2021)
Ein perfekter Platz (2006)
Coluche, l'histoire d'un mec (2008)
Philippe du Janerand
Frankreich
Beste Filme:
Die Kinder des Monsieur Mathieu (2004)
Nikita (1990)
Taxi (1998)
Marianne Epin
Frankreich
Beste Filme:
Marie Humbert, le secret d'une mère (2006) (Fernsehfilm)
Julie Lescaut (1992) (Serie)
Diane, femme flic (2003) (Serie)
Valérie Stroh
Frankreich
Beste Filme:
L'ours et la poupée (1969)
Le Bal des folles (2021)
Stella (2008)
Grégori Derangère
Frankreich
Beste Filme:
Die Geschichte des Soldaten Antonin (2006)
Le Passager de l'été (2006)
Bon voyage (2003)
Clementine Amouroux
Beste Filme:
Der Querkopf (1978)
Perceval le Gallois (1978)
Claudine Delvaux
Beste Filme:
Der ungeratene Sohn (1980)
Camille Claudel (1988)
Chouans! - Revolution und Leidenschaft (1988)
Christophe Le Masne
Beste Filme:
Der Graf von Monte Christo (1998) (Serie)
Der Husar auf dem Dach (1995)
Die Elenden (2000) (Serie)