Gifú dódó!! Kanecugu to Keidži
Drehbuch:
Yasuhiro ImagawaKamera:
Masayuki KawaguchiBesetzung:
Takuya Satō, Daisuke Namikawa, Hiroki Yasumoto, Naru Kawamoto, Yōji Ueda, Kōsei Hirota, Masaki Terasoma, Kōichi Yamadera, Naomi Kusumi, Nobuo Tobita, Fumihiko Tachiki, Kōji Ishii, Yuki Kaida (mehr)Streaming (1)
Inhalte(1)
The battle in Sado concludes with Uesugi's victory. As Kanetsugu and Keiji recall wrapping things up in Sado, they then remember another incident that threatened the fate of the Uesugi clan. When Kanetsugu was younger, he had visited Oda Nobunaga. Nobunaga gives him a folding fan, but also gives Kanetsugu some startling news... (Crunchyroll)
(mehr)Besetzung
Takuya Satō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Vinland Saga (2019) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (Serie)
Daisuke Namikawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Hiroki Yasumoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Naru Kawamoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kemono no sódža Erin (2009) (Serie)
Gunslinger Girl (2003) (Serie)
Kateikjó Hitman Reborn! (2006) (Serie)
Yōji Ueda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Kōsei Hirota
Japan
Beste Serien:
Chainsaw Man (2022) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Violet Evergarden (2018) (Serie)
Masaki Terasoma
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Kōichi Yamadera
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Naomi Kusumi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Nobuo Tobita
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Fumihiko Tachiki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Kōji Ishii
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Yuki Kaida
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (Serie)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Ken Narita
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Hiroshi Shimozaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Tsuguo Mogami
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Misako Tomioka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Sono Bisque Doll wa koi o suru (2022) (Serie) - Schauspieler*in, Erzähler
吉川晃司 (Erzähler)
Japan