Petite pri Júši
Stoffentwicklung:
Takami AkaiDrehbuch:
Jukki HanadaKamera:
Takeshi AokiMusik:
Seikô NagaokaBesetzung:
Maria Yamamoto, Yukari Fukui, Yuki Matsuoka, Ayako Kawasumi, Fumiko Orikasa, Takayuki Yamaguchi, Tomohiro Nishimura, Tomoko Kaneda, Chiaki Maeda, Tomo Saeki, Kikuko Inoue, Kōji Ishii (mehr)Besetzung
Maria Yamamoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Elfen Lied (2004) (Serie)
Slayers (1995) (Serie)
School Rumble (2004) (Serie)
Yukari Fukui
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kareši kanodžo no džidžó (1998) (Serie)
FLCL (2000) (Serie)
Strawberry Panic (2006) (Serie)
Yuki Matsuoka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Cross Game (2009) (Serie)
Lovely Complex (2007) (Serie)
Ayako Kawasumi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Fumiko Orikasa
Japan
Beste Serien:
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Takayuki Yamaguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
Bakuman. (2010) (Serie)
Kareši kanodžo no džidžó (1998) (Serie)
Tomohiro Nishimura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Tomoko Kaneda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Širokuma Café (2012) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Chiaki Maeda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Detektiv Conan (1996) (Serie)
Tomo Saeki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ima, soko ni iru boku (1999) (Serie)
Gunslinger Girl (2003) (Serie)
Abenobaši mahó šótengai (2002) (Serie)
Kikuko Inoue
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Kōji Ishii
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Ken'yū Horiuchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Kōsei Yagi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Noir (2001) (Serie)
Ginga eijú densecu Gaiden (1998) (Serie)
Hiroaki Hirata
Japan
Beste Serien:
Made in Abyss (2017) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Chisa Yokoyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Yû Yû Hakusho (1992) (Serie)
Kenji Utsumi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Iemasa Kayumi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie) - Schauspieler*in, Erzähler
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Yoshito Yasuhara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Violet Evergarden (2018) (Serie)
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners (2022) (Serie)