Carnival Phantasm
Drehbuch:
上江洲誠Kamera:
Kazuyoshi ShiomiMusik:
Yasuharu TakanashiBesetzung:
Noriaki Sugiyama, Ayako Kawasumi, Kana Ueda, Jun'ichi Suwabe, Miki Itō, Mai Kadowaki, Noriko Shitaya, Hiroshi Kamiya, Ryōka Yuzuki, Kumi Sakuma, Jōji Nakata, Atsuko Tanaka, Shin'ichirō Miki (mehr)Besetzung
Noriaki Sugiyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Ayako Kawasumi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Kana Ueda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Usagi Drop (2011) (Serie)
Jun'ichi Suwabe
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Miki Itō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (Serie)
Mai Kadowaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (Serie)
Fate/Zero (2011) (Serie)
Óran kókó host club (2006) (Serie)
Noriko Shitaya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (Serie)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Hiroshi Kamiya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Širokuma Café (2012) (Serie)
Ryōka Yuzuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Kumi Sakuma
Japan
Beste Serien:
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Gungrave (2003) (Serie)
Kino no tabi: The Beautiful World (2003) (Serie)
Jōji Nakata
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Atsuko Tanaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Hitomi Nabatame
Japan
Beste Serien:
Vinland Saga (2019) (Serie)
Made in Abyss (2017) (Serie)
Food Wars! (2015) (Serie)
西前忠久
Japan
Beste Serien:
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Šigurui (2007) (Serie)
Azumanga daió: The Animation (2002) (Serie)
Ami Koshimizu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Tomokazu Seki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Nobutoshi Kanna
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Yū Asakawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (Serie)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Miyu Matsuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Koi kaze (2004) (Serie)
Claymore (2007) (Serie)