Tajny sledstvija - Season 4 (2004) (Staffel)
Russland,
2004, 1 h 30 min
Regie:
Aleksandr BurtsevDrehbuch:
Elena TopilskayaMusik:
Evgeniy FyodorovBesetzung:
Anna Kovalchuk, Vyacheslav Zakharov, Miroslav Malich, Sergey Baryshev, Aleksandr Novikov, Igor Nikolaev, Svetlana Shchedrina, Emiliya Spivak, Олег Алмазов, Igor Grigorev, Денис Старков (mehr)Besetzung
Anna Kovalchuk
Deutsche Demokratische Republik
Beste Serien:
Admiral (2009) (Serie)
Jekatěrina (2014) (Serie)
Master i Margarita (2005) (Serie)
Vyacheslav Zakharov
Sowjetunion
Miroslav Malich
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Sergey Baryshev
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Gibel imperii (2005) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Aleksandr Novikov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Igor Nikolaev
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Velikaja (2015) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Svetlana Shchedrina
Sowjetunion
Emiliya Spivak
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Mažor (2014) (Serie)
Олег Алмазов
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Igor Grigorev
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Денис Старков
Beste Serien:
Kuchňa (2012) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Владимир Акимов
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Yuliya Yakovleva
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Aleksandr Shpilko
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Aleksandr Nosov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Вадим Романов
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Vitaliy Kononov
Beste Serien:
Trockij (2017) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Mažor (2014) (Serie)
Konstantin Filchenkov
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Mažor (2014) (Serie)
Константин Анисимов
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)