Regie:
Shunsuke TadaKamera:
Eiji AraiMusik:
池頼広Besetzung:
Yūki Ono, Kenshō Ono, Chiwa Saito, Jun'ichi Suwabe, Hirofumi Nojima, Fumiko Orikasa, Ken'ichi Suzumura, Kazuya Nakai, Shin'ichirō Miki, Takehito Koyasu (mehr)Streaming (1)
Folgen(25)
-
Zenrjoku de jatteru dake nande (S03E01)
-
Ore no Mon Da (S03E02)
-
Džama sun dža né jo (S03E03)
-
Morattokuwa (S03E04)
-
Ore wa širanai (S03E05)
-
Sašidesó (S03E06)
-
Waraččaimasu ne (S03E07)
-
Šin no hikari (S03E08)
-
Namen dža né!! (S03E09)
-
Kacu tame ni (S03E10)
-
Kondo koso (S03E11)
-
Saikó no senšu desu (S03E12)
-
Aoi Sora no Hi (S03E13)
-
Warí (S03E14)
-
Bokura wa mó (S03E15)
-
Šóri tte nan desu ka? (S03E16)
-
決勝戦試合開始[ファイナルティップオフ]!! (S03E17)
-
Saikó dža né no? (S03E18)
-
Kiseki wa Okinai (S03E19)
-
Kakugo no Omosa (S03E20)
-
Kore de mo hišši da jo (S03E21)
-
Čúkoku da (S03E22)
-
Akiramemasenka (S03E23)
-
Omae datta n dža né ka (S03E24)
-
Nandodemo (S03E25)
Besetzung
Yūki Ono
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (Serie)
Steins;Gate (2011) (Serie)
Kenshō Ono
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Vinland Saga (2019) (Serie)
Spy x Family (2022) (Serie)
Chiwa Saito
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Jun'ichi Suwabe
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Hirofumi Nojima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (Serie)
Fumiko Orikasa
Japan
Beste Serien:
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Ken'ichi Suzumura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Oši no ko (2023) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Kazuya Nakai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Takehito Koyasu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Tatsuhisa Suzuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (Serie)
Hiroshi Kamiya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Širokuma Café (2012) (Serie)
Tasuku Hatanaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Ping Pong The Animation (2014) (Serie)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (Serie)
Kaito Ishikawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Wataru Hatano
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Kishō Taniyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Toshiki Masuda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Yoshimasa Hosoya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Kōji Takeda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Vinland Saga (2019) (Serie)
Usagi Drop (2011) (Serie)
Steins;Gate (2011) (Serie)
Sōichiro Hoshi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)