The Knight in the Area
Japan,
2012, 25 min
Drehbuch:
村上浩章Kamera:
Kenji TakahashiBesetzung:
Shizuka Itō, Yūko Sanpei, Akira Ishida, Takehito Koyasu, Atsushi Kakehashi, Nonko, Shin'ichirō Miki, Tsubasa Yonaga, Saori Sudou, Minoru Shiraishi, Daisuke Namikawa, Teruyuki Tanzawa (mehr)Besetzung
Shizuka Itō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Oši no ko (2023) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Yūko Sanpei
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (Serie)
Akira Ishida
Japan
Beste Serien:
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (Serie)
Takehito Koyasu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Atsushi Kakehashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
NANA (2006) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Nonko
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Tsubasa Yonaga
Japan
Beste Serien:
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Fairy Tail (2009) (Serie)
Log Horizon (2013) (Serie)
Saori Sudou
Japan
Beste Serien:
Bakuman. (2010) (Serie)
Zettai Karen Children: The Unlimited – Hjóbu Kjósuke (2013) (Serie)
Kimi to boku. (2011) (Serie)
Minoru Shiraishi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Steins;Gate (2011) (Serie)
Ničidžó (2011) (Serie)
Die Melancholie der Haruhi Suzumiya (2006) (Serie)
Daisuke Namikawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Teruyuki Tanzawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
My Hero Academia (2016) (Serie)
Orie Kimoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Dr. STONE (2019) (Serie)
Detektiv Conan (1996) (Serie)
Ginban Kaleidoscope (2005) (Serie)
Yūji Mitsuya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Candy Candy (1976) (Serie)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
Kaoru Sasajima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Major (2004) (Serie)
Ókami to kóšinrjó (2008) (Serie)
Kamikaze kaitó Jeanne (1999) (Serie)
Atsushi Kisaichi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Kōji Takeda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Vinland Saga (2019) (Serie)
Kaiju No. 8 (2024) (Serie)
Usagi Drop (2011) (Serie)
Sōichiro Hoshi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Yūko Sasamoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Cross Game (2009) (Serie)
Óran kókó host club (2006) (Serie)
Takaya Kuroda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (Serie)