Metal Fight Beyblade - Baku (2010) (Staffel)
Regie:
Kunihisa SugishimaDrehbuch:
Masashi KubotaKamera:
Yoshihiro SekiyaBesetzung:
Aki Kanada, Kei Shindō, Kenta Miyake, Satoshi Hino, Emiri Kato, Takehito Koyasu, Yūko Sanpei, Miyu Irino, Kaori Nazuka, Taiten Kusunoki, Daisuke Endō, Kyosuke Suzuki, Mitsuo Iwata, Miyako Itō (mehr)Inhalte(1)
Gingka battles Selen and she surprises him by conceding the battle after managing to drain much of Pegasus’s power in the process. In the next match, Gingka defeats Ian to give his team the lead, only to lose to Argo and the teams are tied again. (Crunchyroll)
Besetzung
Aki Kanada
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kemono no sódža Erin (2009) (Serie)
Nacume júdžinčó (2008) (Serie)
FLCL (2000) (Serie)
Kei Shindō
Japan
Beste Serien:
My Hero Academia (2016) (Serie)
Tengoku daimakjó (2023) (Serie)
Overlord (2015) (Serie)
Kenta Miyake
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Satoshi Hino
USA
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Run with the Wind (2018) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Emiri Kato
Japan
Beste Serien:
Spy x Family (2022) (Serie)
Madoka Magica (2011) (Serie)
Bakuman. (2010) (Serie)
Takehito Koyasu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Yūko Sanpei
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (Serie)
Miyu Irino
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Run with the Wind (2018) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Kaori Nazuka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Taiten Kusunoki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Daisuke Endō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Cross Game (2009) (Serie)
Kyosuke Suzuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Cross Game (2009) (Serie)
Katanagatari (2010) (Serie)
Gosick (2011) (Serie)
Mitsuo Iwata
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Miyako Itō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Katanagatari (2010) (Serie)
Nacume júdžinčó (2008) (Serie)
Takuya Eguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Yui Makino
Japan
Beste Serien:
Angel Beats! (2010) (Serie)
NHK ni jókoso! (2006) (Serie)
Nodame cantabile (2007) (Serie)