Hanasakeru seišónen
Japan,
2009, 24 min
Drehbuch:
Nagisa MiyazakiKamera:
Atsuho MatsumotoBesetzung:
Toshiyuki Morikawa, Aya Endō, 福山潤, Daisuke Ono, Takehito Koyasu, Daisuke Namikawa, Satomi Arai, Tetsuya Kakihara, Jun'ichi Suwabe, Yukiko Takaguchi, Miyu Irino, Hidenari Ugaki, Ryūji Mizuno (mehr)Besetzung
Toshiyuki Morikawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Aya Endō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (Serie)
福山潤
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Širokuma Café (2012) (Serie)
Daisuke Ono
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Oši no ko (2023) (Serie)
Takehito Koyasu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Daisuke Namikawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Satomi Arai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Food Wars! (2015) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Tetsuya Kakihara
Deutschland
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (Serie)
My Hero Academia (2016) (Serie)
Jun'ichi Suwabe
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Yukiko Takaguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Gunslinger Girl (2003) (Serie)
Lucky Star (2007) (Serie)
Jamato nadešiko šiči henge (2006) (Serie)
Miyu Irino
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Run with the Wind (2018) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Hidenari Ugaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Run with the Wind (2018) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Ryūji Mizuno
Japan
Beste Serien:
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Junko Ueda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Major (2004) (Serie)
Skip Beat! (2008) (Serie)
Bónen no Xam'd (2008) (Serie)
Yuuko Mizobe
Japan
Beste Serien:
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Bakuman. (2010) (Serie)
Ókami to kóšinrjó (2008) (Serie)
Hideyuki Umezu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)