Kamera:
Jaems GrantBesetzung:
Paul Leyden, Diana Glenn, Brooke Satchwell, Patrick Brammall, Peta Sergeant, Alyssa McClelland, Charlie Clausen, Sam Anderson, Sibylla Budd (mehr)Besetzung
Paul Leyden
Australien
Beste Serien:
Farscape (1999) (Serie)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (Serie)
Dragnet (2003) (Serie)
Diana Glenn
Australien
Beste Serien:
Underbelly - Krieg der Unterwelt (2008) (Serie)
The Elegant Gentleman's Guide to Knife Fighting (2013) (Serie)
Harrow (2018) (Serie)
Brooke Satchwell
Australien
Beste Serien:
Mr Inbetween (2018) (Serie)
Jack Irish (2016) (Serie)
SeaChange (1998) (Serie)
Patrick Brammall
Australien
Beste Serien:
The Elegant Gentleman's Guide to Knife Fighting (2013) (Serie)
Life in Pieces (2015) (Serie)
Milcheinschuss (2017) (Serie)
Peta Sergeant
Malaysia
Beste Serien:
Snowfall (2017) (Serie)
The Originals (2013) (Serie)
Castle Rock (2018) (Serie)
Alyssa McClelland
Australien
Beste Serien:
Rake (2010) (Serie)
The Elegant Gentleman's Guide to Knife Fighting (2013) (Serie)
Home and Away (1988) (Serie)
Charlie Clausen
Australien
Beste Serien:
Wolf Creek (2016) (Serie)
Satisfaction (2007) (Serie)
Home and Away (1988) (Serie)
Sam Anderson
Beste Serien:
Underbelly - Krieg der Unterwelt (2008) (Serie)
Der Sattelclub (2001) (Serie)
All Saints (1998) (Serie)
Sibylla Budd
Australien
Beste Serien:
Rake (2010) (Serie)
Miss Fishers mysteriöse Mordfälle (2012) (Serie)
Picnic at Hanging Rock (2018) (Serie)
Grant Bowler
Neuseeland
Simon Lyndon
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Underbelly - Krieg der Unterwelt (2008) (Serie)
Miss Fishers mysteriöse Mordfälle (2012) (Serie)
Mystery Road - Verschwunden im Outback (2018) (Serie)
Ian Bliss
Australien
Beste Serien:
Gallipoli (2015) (Serie)
Wentworth (2013) (Serie)
Underbelly - Krieg der Unterwelt (2008) (Serie)
Kate Jenkinson
Australien
Beste Serien:
Wentworth (2013) (Serie)
Miss Fishers mysteriöse Mordfälle (2012) (Serie)
Wilfred (2007) (Serie)
Sullivan Stapleton
Australien
Beste Serien:
Underbelly - Krieg der Unterwelt (2008) (Serie)
Strike Back (2010) (Serie)
Blindspot (2015) (Serie)
Nikolai Nikolaeff
Australien
Beste Serien:
Stranger Things (2016) (Serie)
Fargo (2014) (Serie)
Marvel's Daredevil (2015) (Serie)
André de Vanny
Australien
Beste Serien:
The Pacific (2010) (Serie)
Nightmares & Dreamscapes: From the Stories of Stephen King (2006) (Serie)
Rush (2008) (Serie)
Fletcher Humphrys
Australien
Beste Serien:
Underbelly - Krieg der Unterwelt (2008) (Serie)
Miss Fishers mysteriöse Mordfälle (2012) (Serie)
Jack Irish (2016) (Serie)
Klara Lisy
Beste Serien:
Nachbarn (1985) (Serie)
Joyce Yuen
Beste Serien:
Snowy River: The McGregor Saga (1994) (Serie)
Nachbarn (1985) (Serie)
Jacqueline Brennan
Beste Serien:
Wentworth (2013) (Serie)
Murder Call (1997) (Serie)
Picnic at Hanging Rock (2018) (Serie)