Dansu in za vanpaia bando
Drehbuch:
Hiroyuki YoshinoKamera:
Satoshi FujitaMusik:
Akio DobashiBesetzung:
Aoi Yūki, Yûichi Nakamura, Chiwa Saito, Yū Kobayashi, Akeno Watanabe, Eri Kitamura, Asuka Tani'i, Yūko Kaida, Mitsuhiro Ichiki, Eiji Maruyama, Ken Narita, Susumu Chiba, Jin Urayama, Kazuya Ichijō (mehr)Besetzung
Aoi Yūki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Yûichi Nakamura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Chiwa Saito
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (Serie)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (Serie)
Yū Kobayashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (Serie)
Akeno Watanabe
Japan
Beste Serien:
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
Eri Kitamura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Made in Abyss (2017) (Serie)
Madoka Magica (2011) (Serie)
My Hero Academia (2016) (Serie)
Asuka Tani'i
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Wolf’s Rain (2003) (Serie)
Ničidžó (2011) (Serie)
Yūko Kaida
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Mitsuhiro Ichiki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Vinland Saga (2019) (Serie)
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (Serie)
Eiji Maruyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Ken Narita
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Susumu Chiba
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
Jin Urayama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Run with the Wind (2018) (Serie)
Vinland Saga (2019) (Serie)
Spy x Family (2022) (Serie)
Kazuya Ichijō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Yū Kamonomiya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Little Busters! (2012) (Serie)
Dansu in za vanpaia bando (2010) (Serie)
Shin'ya Takahashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Shogo Yasuda
Japan
Beste Serien:
A Certain Scientific Railgun (2009) (Serie)
Tôkyô magunichûdo 8.0 (2009) (Serie)
Working!! (2010) (Serie)
Masayuki Katou
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Toshinobu Iida
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Detektiv Conan (1996) (Serie)
Yu Maruyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Working!! (2010) (Serie)
Kiss x Sis (2010) (Serie)
Fractale (2011) (Serie)