Australien,
2007, 9 h 6 min
(Minutenlänge: 42 min)
Kamera:
Russell BaconBesetzung:
John Batchelor, Saskia Burmeister, Matthew Holmes, Josh Lawson, David Lyons, Lisa McCune, Jay Ryan, Kristian Schmid, Ian Stenlake, Jeremy Lindsay Taylor (mehr)Streaming (1)
Folgen(13)
-
Willkommen an Board (S01E01)
-
Auf falschem Kurs (S01E02)
-
Geister der Vergangenheit (S01E03)
-
Irukandji (S01E04)
-
Unter dem Horizont (S01E05)
-
Wertvolle Fracht (S01E06)
-
Mayday! (S01E07)
-
Bombenstimmung (S01E08)
-
Der Fluch (S01E09)
-
Schadensbegrenzung (S01E10)
-
Blutdiamanten (S01E11)
-
In letzter Sekunde (S01E12)
-
Die letzte Fahrt (S01E13)
Besetzung
John Batchelor
Beste Serien:
Underbelly - Krieg der Unterwelt (2008) (Serie)
Rake (2010) (Serie)
Farscape (1999) (Serie)
Saskia Burmeister
Australien
Beste Serien:
Underbelly - Krieg der Unterwelt (2008) (Serie)
Home and Away (1988) (Serie)
Wicked Science (2004) (Serie)
Matthew Holmes
Australien
Beste Serien:
Castle (2009) (Serie)
Bones - Die Knochenjägerin (2005) (Serie)
True Blood (2008) (Serie)
Josh Lawson
Australien
Beste Serien:
Cobra Kai (2018) (Serie)
Arrested Development (2003) (Serie)
Wilfred (2007) (Serie)
David Lyons
Australien
Beste Serien:
Revolution: Enemies of the State (2013) (Serie)
Emergency Room (1994) (Serie)
Truth Be Told - Der Wahrheit auf der Spur (2019) (Serie)
Lisa McCune
Australien
Beste Serien:
Rake (2010) (Serie)
The Potato Factory (2000) (Serie)
Blue Heelers (1994) (Serie)
Jay Ryan
Neuseeland
Beste Serien:
Mary Kills People (2017) (Serie)
Top of the Lake (2013) (Serie)
Legend of the Seeker - Das Schwert der Wahrheit (2008) (Serie)
Kristian Schmid
Australien
Beste Serien:
Rake (2010) (Serie)
Nightmares & Dreamscapes: From the Stories of Stephen King (2006) (Serie)
Die verlorene Welt (1999) (Serie)
Ian Stenlake
Beste Serien:
Murder Call (1997) (Serie)
The Wilds (2020) (Serie)
Stingers (1998) (Serie)
Jeremy Lindsay Taylor
Australien
Beste Serien:
The Lost Flowers of Alice Hart (2023) (Serie)
Gallipoli (2015) (Serie)
Underbelly - Krieg der Unterwelt (2008) (Serie)
Steve Bisley
Australien
Beste Serien:
SeaChange (1998) (Serie)
Mystery Road - Verschwunden im Outback (2018) (Serie)
Police Rescue (1989) (Serie)
Sibylla Budd
Australien
Beste Serien:
Rake (2010) (Serie)
Miss Fishers mysteriöse Mordfälle (2012) (Serie)
Picnic at Hanging Rock (2018) (Serie)
Morgan O'Neill
Beste Serien:
Home and Away (1988) (Serie)
Water Rats (1996) (Serie)
Sea Patrol (2007) (Serie)
Christopher Stollery
Beste Serien:
The Girl from Tomorrow (1991) (Serie)
Thai Cave Rescue (2022) (Serie)
The Pacific (2010) (Serie)
Damien Garvey
Beste Serien:
Ash vs. Evil Dead (2015) (Serie)
Underbelly - Krieg der Unterwelt (2008) (Serie)
The Artful Dodger (2023) (Serie)
Brittany Christine
Beste Serien:
Sea Patrol (2007) (Serie)
Avelino 'El Rico' Lescot
Beste Serien:
Cleopatra 2525 (2000) (Serie)
Hercules (1995) (Serie)
The Starter Wife (2007) (Serie)
Pearl Tan
Beste Serien:
Sea Patrol (2007) (Serie)
Rick Donald
Australien
Beste Serien:
Underbelly - Krieg der Unterwelt (2008) (Serie)
A Place to Call Home (2013) (Serie)
Friends with Better Lives (2014) (Serie)
Matthew Le Nevez
Australien
Beste Serien:
Kingdom (2014) (Serie)
Farscape (1999) (Serie)
Legend of the Seeker - Das Schwert der Wahrheit (2008) (Serie)