Japan,
2005, 51x25 min
Kamera:
Eiji TsuchidaMusik:
Tamiya TerashimaBesetzung:
Fumiko Orikasa, Iemasa Kayumi, Yōko Honna, Chieko Higuchi, Daisuke Namikawa, Kenjirō Tsuda, Kōzō Dōzaka, Mayumi Iizuka, Nozomu Sasaki, Shin'ichirō Miki (mehr)Besetzung
Hazuki Nishikawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Major (2004) (Serie)
Bónen no Xam'd (2008) (Serie)
Hideki Nakanishi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Guardian of the Spirit (2007) (Serie)
Rei Nakatsuka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Terra e... (2007) (Serie)
D.Gray-Man (2006) (Serie)
Shinji Nakae
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Oh! My Goddess (2005) (Serie)
Eiji Itô
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (Serie)
Fujita Daisuke
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (Serie)
Shôji Izumi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (Serie)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (Serie)
小田木美恵
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kareši kanodžo no džidžó (1998) (Serie)
Gravitation (2000) (Serie)
Pokémon - Die TV-Serie: Sonne & Mond - Ultra-Legenden (1997) (Serie)
Tetsuya Sakai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Trigun (1998) (Serie)
Grappler Baki: Saidai Tournament Hen (2001) (Serie)
Ginga eijú densecu Gaiden (1998) (Serie)
Kayo Yunagi
Japan
Beste Serien:
D.Gray-Man (2006) (Serie)
Pokémon - Die TV-Serie: Sonne & Mond - Ultra-Legenden (1997) (Serie)
森愛子
Japan
Beste Serien:
Major (2004) (Serie)
D.Gray-Man (2006) (Serie)
Pokémon - Die TV-Serie: Sonne & Mond - Ultra-Legenden (1997) (Serie)
Yûji Fujishiro
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Noir (2001) (Serie)
Hiroyuki Shibamoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Musekinin kančó Tylor (1993) (Serie)
Planetes - Anime Legends (2003) (Serie)
Aya Ookura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Gun x Sword (2005) (Serie)
武田恵
Japan
Beste Serien:
D.Gray-Man (2006) (Serie)
Oh! My Goddess (2005) (Serie)
Busó renkin (2006) (Serie)
Tamaki Nakanishi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Paranoia Agent (2004) (Serie)
D.Gray-Man (2006) (Serie)
Kjó kara maó! (2004) (Serie)
Kahori Saiki
Japan
Beste Serien:
X (2001) (Serie)
Detektiv Conan (1996) (Serie)
Texhnolyze (2003) (Serie)
Toru Akiyoshi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kjó kara maó! (2004) (Serie)
El Cazador de la bruja (2007) (Serie)
Level E (2011) (Serie)
Keiko Taniguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Bakuman. (2010) (Serie)
Black Butler (2008) (Serie)
Bónen no Xam'd (2008) (Serie)
Shinichi Kishino
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kamiču! (2005) (Serie)
.hack//Roots (2006) (Serie)
まぶらほ (2003) (Serie)