Familie / Horror
USA / Kanada,
2010, 86 min
Regie:
Eric BrossKamera:
Robert McLachlanMusik:
John Van TongerenBesetzung:
Victoria Justice, Chase Ellison, Brooke Shields, Brooke D'Orsay, Christie Laing, Ben Cotton, Valerie Tian, Steven Grayhm, Anna Galvin, Kerry James (mehr)Streaming (2)
Besetzung
Victoria Justice
USA
Beste Filme:
The First Time - Dein erstes Mal vergisst du nie! (2012)
Bigger - Die Joe Weider Story (2018)
The Boy Who Cried Werewolf (2010) (Fernsehfilm)
Chase Ellison
USA
Beste Filme:
Mysterious Skin (2004)
That's What I Am (2011)
Unstoppable - Außer Kontrolle (2010)
Brooke Shields
USA
Beste Filme:
Dangerous: The Short Films (1993) (Videokompilation)
Freeway (1996)
Die Muppets erobern Manhattan (1984)
Brooke D'Orsay
Kanada
Beste Filme:
Harold & Kumar (2004)
The Boy Who Cried Werewolf (2010) (Fernsehfilm)
It's a Boy Girl Thing (2006)
Christie Laing
Kanada
Beste Filme:
Tucker & Dale vs Evil (2010)
The Boy Who Cried Werewolf (2010) (Fernsehfilm)
Mein Fake-Date (2016) (Fernsehfilm)
Ben Cotton
Kanada
Beste Filme:
Sunflower Hour (2011)
Battlestar Galactica: Razor (2007) (Fernsehfilm)
Taken (2002) (Serie)
Valerie Tian
Kanada
Beste Filme:
X-Men 2 (2003)
Juno (2007)
Broken Trail (2006) (Fernsehfilm)
Steven Grayhm
Kanada
Beste Filme:
Bang, Bang, Du bist tot (2002) (Fernsehfilm)
Taken (2002) (Serie)
Die fünf Menschen, die dir im Himmel begegnen (2004) (Fernsehfilm)
Anna Galvin
Australien
Beste Filme:
Warcraft: The Beginning (2016)
Tin Man (2007) (Serie)
Andromeda - Tödlicher Staub aus dem All (2008) (Fernsehfilm)
Kerry James
Beste Filme:
The Boy Who Cried Werewolf (2010) (Fernsehfilm)
A Timeless Christmas (2020) (Fernsehfilm)
Goodnight for Justice: Queen of Hearts (2013) (Fernsehfilm)
Andrea Brooks
Kanada
Beste Filme:
50/50 - Freunde fürs ÜberLeben (2011)
Dear Mr. Gacy (2010)
The Company You Keep - Die Akte Grant (2012)
Erica Carroll
Kanada
Beste Filme:
A Dog Named Duke (2012) (Fernsehfilm)
Saving Milly (2005) (Fernsehfilm)
The Boy Who Cried Werewolf (2010) (Fernsehfilm)
Patrick Sabongui
Kanada
Beste Filme:
Watchmen - Die Wächter (2009)
300 (2006)
Adam´s Wall (2008)
Ki Yurij
Beste Filme:
Planet der Affen: Prevolution (2011)
TRON: Legacy (2010)
Das Kabinett des Dr. Parnassus (2009)
Cainan Wiebe
Kanada
Beste Filme:
Tin Man (2007) (Serie)
The Boy Who Cried Werewolf (2010) (Fernsehfilm)
Whisper - Des Teufels Werk ist ein Kinderspiel (2007)
Matt Winston
Beste Filme:
Fight Club (1999)
Zodiac - Die Spur des Killers (2007)
Little Miss Sunshine (2006)
Alex Diakun
Kanada
Beste Filme:
Das Versprechen des Elmer Jackson (1987) (Fernsehfilm)
McCabe & Mrs. Miller (1971)
Run (1991)
Mark Sweatman
Beste Filme:
The Boy Who Cried Werewolf (2010) (Fernsehfilm)
Rapture-Palooza (2013)
Marci T. House
USA
Beste Filme: