Kamera:
Harutoshi MiyagawaMusik:
Yūsuke HonmaBesetzung:
Kōsuke Okano, Nobuo Tobita, Akiko Hiramatsu, Yuki Masuda, Hikaru Midorikawa, Ryōtarō Okiayu, Motoko Kumai, Kotono Mitsuishi, Akio Ōtsuka, Junko Noda (mehr)Folgen(42)
-
Norowareši honó "Kurenai" no kako!! (E31)
-
Mienai teki kjófu no tatakai!! (E32)
-
Nihiki no hirjú!! Nusumareta waza!! (E33)
-
Gekitó Fúuko!! Kizudarake no suhada!! (E34)
-
Otome no inori mezameta fúdžin!! (E35)
-
Hirjú gattai!! Ring gai no teki!! (E36)
-
Madžigen daššucu! Akúkan no tatakai!! (E37)
-
Kjófu!! Jomigaetta šiša no nikutai!! (E38)
-
Mikagami šitó!! Kešši no kóri monken!! (E39)
-
Akudžo no wana! Ikari no fúdžin!! (E40)
-
Taikecu futatabi!! Rekka to kurei!! (E41)
-
Šitó! Inoči o moecukiru made!! (E42)
Besetzung
Kōsuke Okano
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Nobuo Tobita
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Akiko Hiramatsu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Hellsing (2001) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Yuki Masuda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Hikaru Midorikawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Ryōtarō Okiayu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Motoko Kumai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Kotono Mitsuishi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Akio Ōtsuka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Junko Noda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Jūrōta Kosugi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (Serie)
Kaneto Shiozawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Seikai no monšó (1999) (Serie)
Ken'ichi Ogata
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Mayumi Asano
Japan
Beste Serien:
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Tomokazu Seki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Unshō Ishizuka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Wataru Takagi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Yuri Amano
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Hidekatsu Shibata
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Takashi Nagasako
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)