Rekka no honó
Regie:
Noriyuki AbeDrehbuch:
Hiroshi HashimotoKamera:
Harutoshi MiyagawaMusik:
Yūsuke HonmaBesetzung:
Kōsuke Okano, Nobuo Tobita, Akiko Hiramatsu, Yuki Masuda, Hikaru Midorikawa, Ryōtarō Okiayu, Motoko Kumai, Kotono Mitsuishi, Rokurō Naya, Kiyomi Asai, Kaya Matsutani, Kōichi Tōchika (mehr)Besetzung
Kōsuke Okano
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Nobuo Tobita
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Akiko Hiramatsu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Hellsing (2001) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Yuki Masuda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Hikaru Midorikawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Ryōtarō Okiayu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Motoko Kumai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Kotono Mitsuishi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Rokurō Naya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
Kiyomi Asai
Japan
Beste Serien:
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Óran kókó host club (2006) (Serie)
Kaya Matsutani
Japan
Beste Serien:
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Bleach (2004) (Serie)
Eden of the East (2009) (Serie)
Kōichi Tōchika
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Fairy Tail (2009) (Serie)
Ken'ichi Ogata
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Kaori Okuda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Jūrōta Kosugi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (Serie)
Masa'aki Tsukada
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Akiko Nakagawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Inujaša (2000) (Serie)
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle (2005) (Serie)
Maria-sama ga miteru (2004) (Serie)
Junko Noda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (Serie)
Tōru Ōkawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Konami Yoshida
Japan
Beste Serien:
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Detektiv Conan (1996) (Serie)
Digimon Adventure (1999) (Serie)