Regie:
Dmitry MeskhievKamera:
Viktor NovozhilovMusik:
Svyatoslav KurashovBesetzung:
Yulia Peresild, Yelena Safonova, Aleksey Serebryakov, Igor Sergeev, Leonid Yarmolnik, Yuriy Itskov, Natalya Surkova, Леонид Громов, Fyodor Lavrov (mehr)Besetzung
Yulia Peresild
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Zulejcha otkryvajet glaza (2020) (Serie)
Yelena Safonova
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
V ritme tango (2006) (Serie)
Don Matteo (2000) (Serie)
Aleksey Serebryakov
Sowjetunion
Igor Sergeev
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Leonid Yarmolnik
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (Serie)
TASS upolnomočen zajaviť... (1984) (Serie)
Yuriy Itskov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Brežněv (2005) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Natalya Surkova
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Master i Margarita (2005) (Serie)
Velikaja (2015) (Serie)
Леонид Громов
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Gibel imperii (2005) (Serie)
Štrafbat (2004) (Serie)
Dostojewski (2011) (Serie)
Fyodor Lavrov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Better Than Us (2018) (Serie)
Běsy (2014) (Serie)
Yuriy Orlov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Master i Margarita (2005) (Serie)
Velikaja (2015) (Serie)
Oleg Andreev
Deutsche Demokratische Republik
Beste Serien:
Specnaz (2002) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Mikhail Evlanov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (Serie)
Sergey Peregudov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Slava Korobitsin
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Velikaja (2015) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Georgiy Pitskkhelauri
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Sergey Vlasov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Admiral (2009) (Serie)
Farca (2015) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Andrey Zibrov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Gibel imperii (2005) (Serie)
Senke nad Balkanom (2017) (Serie)
Trockij (2017) (Serie)
Valeriy Kukhareshin
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Dostojewski (2011) (Serie)
Anna Karenina (2017) (Serie)
Oksana Bazilevich
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Sparta – Tödliches Spiel (2016) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Brežněv (2005) (Serie)
Dmitriy Lysenkov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Chorošij čelovek (2020) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)