Kamera:
Jun TaniuchiMusik:
Kenji KawaiBesetzung:
花村怜美, Kaori Nazuka, Miyu Irino, Ōki Sugiyama, 岩村愛子, Mamiko Noto, Mitsuaki Hoshino, Tomohisa Asō, Risa Mizuno, Masanori Takeda, 中友子, Eriko Kikawa (mehr)Folgen(13)
-
Kaze Neko (E01)
-
Kaze no macuri (E02)
-
ランニングガール (E03)
-
Donguri wa Musasabi (E04)
-
Hokenšicu monogatari (E05)
-
Kan Keri (E06)
-
Taifú ga kita (E07)
-
Ósódži wa čú no jokan (E08)
-
Čiči no motorbike (E09)
-
Čikjú saigo no niči (E10)
-
Audition tenmacuki (E11)
-
Sakura no Koro (E12)
-
Jukio futatabi (E13)
Besetzung
Sho Saito
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Future Boy Conan (1978) (Serie)
Naruto (2002) (Serie)
Megumi Yamato
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Bleach (2004) (Serie)
Ryoko Kuramochi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Naruto (2002) (Serie)
Paranoia Agent (2004) (Serie)
Ginban Kaleidoscope (2005) (Serie)
折笠愛
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
中村彰男
Japan
Beste Serien:
Guardian of the Spirit (2007) (Serie)
Eureka Seven (2005) (Serie)
Motoko Kumai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Yuriko Fuchizaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Nacume júdžinčó (2008) (Serie)
小笠原亜里沙
Japan
Beste Serien:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Wolf’s Rain (2003) (Serie)
Atsuko Mine
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Usagi Drop (2011) (Serie)
Daisuke Hirakawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (Serie)
Eri Sendai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Wolf’s Rain (2003) (Serie)
xxxHOLiC (2006) (Serie)
Fumie Mizusawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (Serie)
Fumiko Matsuzaki
Japan
Hiroshi Shirokuma
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Vinland Saga (2019) (Serie)
Spy x Family (2022) (Serie)
Kazuki Matsuoka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mushi-Shi (2005) (Serie)
Kei Hayami
Japan
Beste Serien:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Psycho Pass (2012) (Serie)
Júri!!! on ICE (2016) (Serie)
Keiko Tsukamoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kaiba (2008) (Serie)
Ken'ichi Mochizuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Kanon (2006) (Serie)
Kôjirô Takahashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Guardian of the Spirit (2007) (Serie)
Wolf’s Rain (2003) (Serie)
Michiko Neya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)