Pumpkin Scissors
Drehbuch:
Atsuhiro TomiokaKamera:
Hidetake NakajimaMusik:
Kō ŌtaniBesetzung:
Shizuka Itō, Kenta Miyake, Chō, Kōsuke Toriumi, Chihiro Suzuki, Kana Ueda, Tomoyuki Shimura, Atsuko Yuya, Ryôhei Nakao, Yasunori Matsumoto, Junji Majima, Hiroki Tōchi, Tomo Adachi, 小川一樹 (mehr)Inhalte(1)
It will take courage - and a special weapon - for Alice to survive her raid on the drug dealers’ headquarters, but if she succeeds, they’ll be permanently shut down. (Crunchyroll)
Besetzung
Shizuka Itō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Oši no ko (2023) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Kenta Miyake
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Chō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Kōsuke Toriumi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Chihiro Suzuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Nerima Daikon Brothers (2006) (Serie)
Kana Ueda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Usagi Drop (2011) (Serie)
Tomoyuki Shimura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Atsuko Yuya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
My Hero Academia (2016) (Serie)
Barakamon (2014) (Serie)
Ryôhei Nakao
Japan
Yasunori Matsumoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Junji Majima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (Serie)
Hiroki Tōchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (Serie)
Tomo Adachi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Black Butler (2008) (Serie)
Nodame cantabile (2007) (Serie)
小川一樹
Japan
Beste Serien:
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Inujaša (2000) (Serie)
Daiki Matsubayashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Gurren Lagann (2007) (Serie)
Major (2004) (Serie)
Yoshinori Sonobe
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Takashi Mito
Japan
Beste Serien:
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Gurren Lagann (2007) (Serie)
K-ON! (2009) (Serie)
Tomohisa Asō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)