Kamera:
Motoaki IkegamiMusik:
渡辺俊幸Besetzung:
Mami Koyama, Takako Fuji, Kenji Hamada, Mitsuki Saiga, Hiroshi Naka, Nobuaki Sekine, Takumi Yamazaki, Kazusa Murai, Masaki Aizawa, Kōji Ishii (mehr)Folgen(26)
Inhalte(1)
Just make sure you know how to escape... By day a beautiful, shy fashion plate. By night a terrifying vision of demonic power. When a mysterious stalker pitches Jun Fudo head first into a brutal confrontation with the supernatural, the popular supermodel realizes power beyond her imagining! (Verleiher-Text)
Besetzung
Seijirō Chōda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Seikai no Senki (2000) (Serie)
Devilman Lady (1998) (Serie)
Naoya Uchida
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Vinland Saga (2019) (Serie)
Unshō Ishizuka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Isshin Chiba
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
天田益男
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Yukitoshi Hori
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Katsumi Chō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Somei Uchida
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Detektiv Conan (1996) (Serie)
Yuri Satou
Beste Serien:
Devilman Lady (1998) (Serie)
Naoko Takano
Japan
Beste Serien:
Šódžo kakumei Utena (1997) (Serie)
Gakkó no kaidan (2000) (Serie)
Detektiv Conan (1996) (Serie)
Yuzuru Fujimoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Mitsuru Miyamoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Erased: Die Stadt, in der es mich nicht gibt (2016) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Kishō Taniyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Chiharu Suzuka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Seikai no Senki (2000) (Serie)
Paradise Kiss (2005) (Serie)
Natsuo Tokuhiro
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Detektiv Conan (1996) (Serie)
Jun'ichi Sugawara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Osamu Hosoi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Masakazu Suzuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Gunslinger Girl (2003) (Serie)
Naruto (2002) (Serie)
Saišú heiki kanodžo (2002) (Serie)
Yasuyuki Kase
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Tomohiro Tsuboi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)