Kamera:
Motoaki IkegamiMusik:
渡辺俊幸Besetzung:
Mami Koyama, Takako Fuji, Kenji Hamada, Mitsuki Saiga, Hiroshi Naka, Nobuaki Sekine, Takumi Yamazaki, Kazusa Murai, Masaki Aizawa, Kōji Ishii (mehr)Folgen(26)
Inhalte(1)
Just make sure you know how to escape... By day a beautiful, shy fashion plate. By night a terrifying vision of demonic power. When a mysterious stalker pitches Jun Fudo head first into a brutal confrontation with the supernatural, the popular supermodel realizes power beyond her imagining! (Verleiher-Text)
Besetzung
Masayuki Omoro
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Yoshiko Okamoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Wolf’s Rain (2003) (Serie)
Takashi Onozuka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Kôichi Nagano
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (Serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Kihachiro Uemura
Japan
Beste Serien:
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Fullmetal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (Serie)
Inujaša (2000) (Serie)
Yukiko Hattori
Japan
Beste Serien:
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Detektiv Conan (1996) (Serie)
Devilman Lady (1998) (Serie)
Hiromichi Kogami
Japan
Beste Serien:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
My Hero Academia (2016) (Serie)
Yuuji Takada
Japan
Beste Serien:
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Sword Art Online (2012) (Serie)
Full Metal Panic! (2002) (Serie)
Yûko Katô
Japan
Beste Serien:
Major (2004) (Serie)
Koi kaze (2004) (Serie)
Baby Steps (2014) (Serie)
Ayumi Kida
Japan
Beste Serien:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
Hiroko Yonekura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kenichi the Mightiest Disciple (2006) (Serie)
Detektiv Conan (1996) (Serie)
Blue Gender (1999) (Serie)
Moichi Saitou
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
The Orbital Children (2022) (Serie)
Devilman Lady (1998) (Serie)
Masamichi Satô
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Noir (2001) (Serie)
Serial Experiments: Lain (1998) (Serie)
Yasuo Iwata
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Last Exile (2003) (Serie)
Masaru Hachinohe
Japan
Beste Serien:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Serial Experiments: Lain (1998) (Serie)
Ginga eijú densecu Gaiden (1998) (Serie)
Ryuichi Horibe
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mushi-Shi (2005) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Die Sternenjäger (1986) (Serie)
Yumi Sudo
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mononoke (2007) (Serie)
Violet Evergarden (2018) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
友川まり
Japan
Beste Serien:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Seikai no monšó (1999) (Serie)
Detektiv Conan (1996) (Serie)
Eiichiro Suzuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Seikai no monšó (1999) (Serie)
Seikai no Senki (2000) (Serie)
Jun Karasawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Black Lagoon (2006) (Serie)