Erementar Gerad
Drehbuch:
Katsura MurayamaKamera:
Jun TaniuchiMusik:
Yuki KajiuraBesetzung:
Akira Ishida, Mikako Takahashi, Nana Mizuki, Yūji Ueda, Naoko Suzuki, Yukie Maeda, Kimiko Saitō, Tomoko Fujino, Ken Narita, Yumiko Kobayashi, Yui Itsuki, Jun'ichi Suwabe, Hiromi Tsunakake (mehr)Inhalte(1)
Ren finds herself in a city with a windmill blocked by a large wall, with a young boy desperately trying to destroy the wall. (Crunchyroll)
Besetzung
Akira Ishida
Japan
Beste Serien:
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (Serie)
Mikako Takahashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Food Wars! (2015) (Serie)
Nana Mizuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Dororo (2019) (Serie)
Yūji Ueda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Naoko Suzuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mahó šódžo lyrical Nanoha A's (2005) (Serie)
Hidamari Sketch (2007) (Serie)
Saiunkoku Monogatari (2006) (Serie)
Yukie Maeda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Inujaša (2000) (Serie)
Naruto (2002) (Serie)
Detektiv Conan (1996) (Serie)
Kimiko Saitō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Tomoko Fujino
Japan
Beste Serien:
Persona 5: The Animation (2018) (Serie)
Erementar Gerad (2005) (Serie)
Oretači ni cubasa wa nai (2011) (Serie)
Ken Narita
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Yumiko Kobayashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Food Wars! (2015) (Serie)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Yui Itsuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Black Butler (2008) (Serie)
My-Hime (2004) (Serie)
Mai-Otome (2005) (Serie)
Jun'ichi Suwabe
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Hiromi Tsunakake
Japan
Beste Serien:
Rikei ga koi ni očita no de šómei šite mita. (2020) (Serie)
Saiunkoku Monogatari (2006) (Serie)
Erementar Gerad (2005) (Serie)
Sayaka Kinoshita
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Kanon (2006) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Kôichi Kuriyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Takurō Nakakuni
Japan
Beste Serien:
Overlord (2015) (Serie)
High School DxD (2012) (Serie)
Hajate no gotoku! (2007) (Serie)
Ryûsaku Chijiwa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
NHK ni jókoso! (2006) (Serie)
Takaya Hashi (Erzähler)
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)