Kamera:
Ole SchultzMusik:
Bo HoltenBesetzung:
Søren Østergaard, Kirsten Rolffes, Stig Hoffmeyer, Helene Egelund, Kirsten Lehfeldt, Peter Schrøder, Michelle Bjørn-Andersen, Kurt Ravn, Lars Simonsen (mehr)Besetzung
Søren Østergaard
Dänemark
Kirsten Rolffes
Dänemark
Beste Serien:
Geister (1994) (Serie)
Stig Hoffmeyer
Dänemark
Beste Serien:
WunderZunderFunkelZauber (2003) (Serie)
Geister (1994) (Serie)
Kommissarin Lund (2007) (Serie)
Helene Egelund
Dänemark
Beste Serien:
Kommissarin Lund (2007) (Serie)
Unit One - Die Spezialisten (2000) (Serie)
Die Spur des Geldes (2016) (Serie)
Kirsten Lehfeldt
Dänemark
Beste Serien:
WunderZunderFunkelZauber (2003) (Serie)
Die Erbschaft (2014) (Serie)
Equinox (2020) (Serie)
Peter Schrøder
Dänemark
Beste Serien:
Gefährliche Seilschaften (2010) (Serie)
Dicte (2013) (Serie)
Michelle Bjørn-Andersen
Dänemark
Beste Serien:
WunderZunderFunkelZauber (2003) (Serie)
Gefährliche Seilschaften (2010) (Serie)
Geister (1994) (Serie)
Kurt Ravn
Dänemark
Beste Serien:
WunderZunderFunkelZauber (2003) (Serie)
Geister (1994) (Serie)
Kommissarin Lund (2007) (Serie)
Lars Simonsen
Dänemark
Beste Serien:
Die Brücke (2011) (Serie)
Kommissarin Lund (2007) (Serie)
Unit One - Die Spezialisten (2000) (Serie)
Vibeke Hastrup
Dänemark
Beste Serien:
Gefährliche Seilschaften (2010) (Serie)
Kommissarin Lund (2007) (Serie)
Die Wege des Herrn (2017) (Serie)
Claus Bue
Dänemark
Beste Serien:
Gefährliche Seilschaften (2010) (Serie)
Kommissarin Lund (2007) (Serie)
Unit One - Die Spezialisten (2000) (Serie)
Lars Knutzon
Dänemark
Beste Serien:
Gefährliche Seilschaften (2010) (Serie)
Unit One - Die Spezialisten (2000) (Serie)
Dan Sommerdahl – Tödliche Idylle (2020) (Serie)
Jannie Faurschou
Dänemark
Beste Serien:
Gefährliche Seilschaften (2010) (Serie)
Geister (1994) (Serie)
Countdown Copenhagen (2017) (Serie)
Aksel Erhardsen
Dänemark
Ole Thestrup
Dänemark
Beste Serien:
Gefährliche Seilschaften (2010) (Serie)
Unit One - Die Spezialisten (2000) (Serie)
Dejan Čukić
Jugoslawien
Beste Serien:
jerks. (2005) (Serie)
Before We Die (2017) (Serie)
Mankells Wallander (2005) (Serie)
Ulver Skuli Abildgaard
Dänemark
Beste Serien:
Kommissarin Lund (2007) (Serie)
Unit One - Die Spezialisten (2000) (Serie)
Rita (2012) (Serie)
Troels Munk
Dänemark
Beste Serien:
jerks. (2005) (Serie)
Die Brücke (2011) (Serie)
Kommissarin Lund (2007) (Serie)
Erno Müller
Dänemark
Morten Kirkskov
Dänemark
Beste Serien:
Gefährliche Seilschaften (2010) (Serie)
Die Wege des Herrn (2017) (Serie)
Greyzone - No Way Out (2018) (Serie)