Džúni kokuki
Regie:
Shinji SatouDrehbuch:
Shō AikawaKamera:
Atsuho MatsumotoMusik:
Kunihiko RyouBesetzung:
久川綾, Takehito Koyasu, Kappei Yamaguchi, Kōsuke Okano, Aya Ishizu, Yukana, Rie Kugimiya, Shōko Tsuda, Masako Katsuki, Megumi Toyoguchi, Yumi Tōma, Seiko Tomoe, Hisako Kyōda, Mari Yoko'o (mehr)Besetzung
久川綾
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Food Wars! (2015) (Serie)
Tengoku daimakjó (2023) (Serie)
Takehito Koyasu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Kappei Yamaguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Kōsuke Okano
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Aya Ishizu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Džúni kokuki (2002) (Serie)
Yukana
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mononoke (2007) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Rie Kugimiya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Shōko Tsuda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Masako Katsuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (Serie)
Megumi Toyoguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Yumi Tōma
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Ranma ½ OAV (1993) (Serie)
Seiko Tomoe
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Hisako Kyōda
Japan
Beste Serien:
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (Serie)
Mari Yoko'o
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (Serie)
Daisuke Sakaguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Mononoke (2007) (Serie)
Tomoko Kawakami
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Chiemi Chiba
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mushi-Shi (2005) (Serie)
Džúni kokuki (2002) (Serie)
Kjógoku Nacuhiko: Kósecu hjaku monogatari (2003) (Serie)
Yūto Kazama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Jun Fukushima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Shintarō Ōhata
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)