Musik:
松本晃彦Besetzung:
Akio Ōtsuka, Atsuko Tanaka, Ayako Kawasumi, Bin Shimada, Hideyuki Tanaka, Kazuya Nakai, Ken Narita, Ken'ichi Ogata, Mayumi Tanaka, Miki Itō, Mitsuo Iwata (mehr)Folgen(62)
-
Ope no džunban / Kieta hari (S01E01)
-
Ari no aši (S01E02)
-
Hittakuri Inu (S01E03)
-
Oiša-san gokko (S01E04)
-
Rokutósei no otoko (S01E05)
-
Aru kjóši to seito (S01E06)
-
Široi lion (S01E07)
-
Kiseki no Ude (S01E08)
-
Moraimizu (S01E09)
-
Hi no tori densecu (S01E10)
-
Šači no okurimono (S01E11)
-
Níčan o kaese (S01E12)
-
Kaizoku no Ude (S01E13)
-
Ugoke Solomon (S01E14)
-
Icuwari no wedding (S01E15)
-
Pinoko jukuefumei (S01E16)
-
Koe o ušinatta idol (S01E17)
-
Mail no júdžó (S01E18)
-
Ganbare Kowa Iin (S01E19)
-
Jamanotesen no Tecu (S01E20)
-
Haru ičiban (S01E21)
-
Pinoko Otona Keikaku (S01E22)
-
Došaburinoči koi (S01E23)
-
Nadare to iu čósen (S01E24)
-
Cholera Sawagi (S01E25)
-
Soroban no Tensai (S01E26)
-
Saisentan Room no Higeki (S01E27)
-
Kója no densenbjó (S01E28)
-
Inoči o ikeru hana (S01E29)
-
Raiun no Naka no Ope (S01E30)
Besetzung
Takaya Kuroda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (Serie)
Jun'ichi Sugawara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Yasuhiko Kawazu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Takeharu Ōnishi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (Serie)
Kôzô Mito
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
NANA (2006) (Serie)
Katsuhisa Hōki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Asuka Tani'i
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Wolf’s Rain (2003) (Serie)
Ničidžó (2011) (Serie)
難波圭一
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Yukari Honma
Japan
Beste Serien:
Trigun (1998) (Serie)
Detektiv Conan (1996) (Serie)
The Knight in the Area (2012) (Serie)
Kazuhiro Nakata
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Kei'ichi Sonobe
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Masayuki Nakata
Beste Serien:
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Trigun (1998) (Serie)
Black Lagoon (2006) (Serie)
Ryoko Ono
Japan
Beste Serien:
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Kanon (2006) (Serie)
Barakamon (2014) (Serie)
Daisuke Ono
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Oši no ko (2023) (Serie)
Daiki Nakamura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Mitsuru Ogata
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Fumihiko Gotō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Planetes - Anime Legends (2003) (Serie)
Gunslinger Girl (2003) (Serie)
Kenichi the Mightiest Disciple (2006) (Serie)
Kenji Hamada
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Kaori Okuda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Hisao Egawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)