VanDread - The Second Stage (2001) (Staffel)
Stoffentwicklung:
Takeshi MoriDrehbuch:
Natsuko TakahashiKamera:
Mitsuhiro KaratoMusik:
Yasunori IwasakiBesetzung:
Michiko Neya, Yumi Kakazu, Hiroyuki Yoshino, Yū Asakawa, Fumiko Orikasa, Tomokazu Seki, Yōko Sōmi, Hideki Tasaka, Sayaka Ōhara, Hisako Kyōda, Moyu Arishima, Sawa Ishige, Megumi Toyoguchi (mehr)Inhalte(1)
The crew of the Nirvana is elated to arrive at their home solar system, but there is still an obstacle to be overcome: a minefield which threatens to destroy them all. (Crunchyroll)
Besetzung
Michiko Neya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Yumi Kakazu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (Serie)
Hiroyuki Yoshino
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Yū Asakawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (Serie)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Fumiko Orikasa
Japan
Beste Serien:
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Tomokazu Seki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Yōko Sōmi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Made in Abyss (2017) (Serie)
Mononoke (2007) (Serie)
Hideki Tasaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Madoka Magica (2011) (Serie)
Óran kókó host club (2006) (Serie)
Ničidžó (2011) (Serie)
Sayaka Ōhara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Made in Abyss (2017) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Hisako Kyōda
Japan
Beste Serien:
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (Serie)
Moyu Arishima
Japan
Sawa Ishige
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (Serie)
Wolf’s Rain (2003) (Serie)
Kemono no sódža Erin (2009) (Serie)
Megumi Toyoguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Mitsuo Iwata
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Shiho Kikuchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (Serie)
Inujaša (2000) (Serie)
Full Metal Panic! (2002) (Serie)
Yuki Masuda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Naomi Wakabayashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Mayumi Asano
Japan
Beste Serien:
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Hōchū Ōtsuka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)