Blue Seed
Regie:
Jun KamiyaKamera:
Kazunori HashimotoMusik:
Kenji KawaiBesetzung:
Megumi Hayashibara, Kazuhiko Inoue, Shuu Saitou, Akio Ōtsuka, 折笠愛, Kotono Mitsuishi, Yūji Ueda, Sakiko Tamagawa, Mitsuki Yayoi, Jōji Nakata, Mine Eken, Shinobu Adachi, Fumihiko Tachiki (mehr)Besetzung
Megumi Hayashibara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Kazuhiko Inoue
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Shuu Saitou
Japan
Beste Serien:
The Vision of Escaflowne (1996) (Serie)
Street Fighter 2: V (1995) (Serie)
Tenči mujó (1992) (Serie)
Akio Ōtsuka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
折笠愛
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Kotono Mitsuishi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Yūji Ueda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Sakiko Tamagawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Mitsuki Yayoi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
Detektiv Conan (1996) (Serie)
Jōji Nakata
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Mine Eken
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Heidi in den Bergen (1974) (Serie)
Die Biene Maja (1975) (Serie)
Shinobu Adachi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Die Sternenjäger (1986) (Serie)
Calimero (1972) (Serie)
Fumihiko Tachiki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Masamichi Satô
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Noir (2001) (Serie)
Serial Experiments: Lain (1998) (Serie)
Toshihiko Nakajima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (Serie)
Hiroyuki Shibamoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Musekinin kančó Tylor (1993) (Serie)
Planetes - Anime Legends (2003) (Serie)
Akemi Okamura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (Serie)
Yoshiko Okamoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Wolf’s Rain (2003) (Serie)