Kamera:
Yûho AndôBesetzung:
Nobunaga Shimazaki, Kana Hanazawa, Yu Sasahara, Rina Kawaguchi, Yurika Hino, Fumitake Ishiguro, Aino Shimada, Chikako Sugimura, Hironori Miyata, 三重野帆貴 (mehr)Folgen(25)
-
Houzuki Yayoi (E01)
-
Gentouga Keitarou (E02)
-
Futari (E03)
-
Houzuki Eiko (E04)
-
Shinnyuusei Kangeikai (E05)
-
Yakusoku (E06)
-
S Tunnel (E07)
-
Kami no Hanayome (E08)
-
Tokushin (E09)
-
Nihon Zendo (E10)
-
H Joushi: Kikendo S (E11)
-
H Joushi: Sotsugyousei (E12)
-
Shutsugoku (E13)
-
Kyuu F Tunnel (E14)
-
Kyuu Kyuu F Tunnel (E15)
-
Bukken (E16)
-
Jutaikokuchi no Ie (E17)
-
Kawataredoki (E18)
-
Tourou (E19)
-
Kyuu I Suimon / Muku no Onnen (E20)
-
Kyuu I Suimon / Kairei (E21)
-
Kyuu I Suimon / Honoo no Kuruwa (E22)
-
Gakkou no Kaidan / Onigokko (E23)
-
Gakkou no Kaidan / Akumu (E24)
-
Yami ni Tsudou (E25)
Inhalte(1)
Keitaro takes a part-time job tutoring the child prodigy Yayoi. Little does he know she’s a gifted medium hell-bent on finding the spirit behind her mother’s vanishing and she’s gravely determined to drag Keitaro into a terrifying supernatural world. (HIDIVE)
Besetzung
Seiyū Fujiwara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Michitake Kikuchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Vinland Saga (2019) (Serie)
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (Serie)
Akihiro Tajima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Made in Abyss (2017) (Serie)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Yukari Tamura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Steins;Gate (2011) (Serie)
Kanon (2006) (Serie)
Yoshitsugu Matsuoka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Food Wars! (2015) (Serie)
小針彩希
Japan
Beste Serien:
Chainsaw Man (2022) (Serie)
Kaguja-sama wa kokurasetai: Tensaitači no ren'ai zunósen (2019) (Serie)
Horimija (2021) (Serie)
Sayaka Kikuchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
My Daemon (2023) (Serie)
Sword Art Online (2012) (Serie)
Karakai Jozu no Takagi-san (2018) (Serie)
Reina Ueda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Hōchū Ōtsuka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Yōko Hikasa
Japan
Beste Serien:
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Aoba Oda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Dark Gathering (2023) (Serie)
久川綾
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Food Wars! (2015) (Serie)
Tengoku daimakjó (2023) (Serie)
Daiki Hamano
Japan
Beste Serien:
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (Serie)
Yuuji Murai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Hisako Kanemoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Food Wars! (2015) (Serie)
Horimija: Piece (2023) (Serie)
Eiko Yamada
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
Saint seija (1986) (Serie)
Dragonball (1986) (Serie)
Miyuri Shimabukuro
Japan
Beste Serien:
Oši no ko (2023) (Serie)
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (Serie)
Dorohedoro (2020) (Serie)
Fukushi Ochiai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Meine Wiedergeburt als Schleim in einer anderen Welt (2018) (Serie)
My Hero Academia (2016) (Serie)
Tomori Kusunoki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Chainsaw Man (2022) (Serie)
To Your Eternity (2021) (Serie)
Šódžo šúmacu rjokó (2017) (Serie)