Gundam Seed - Destiny (2004) (Staffel)
Kamera:
Takeshi KatsurayamaMusik:
Toshihiko SahashiBesetzung:
Akira Ishida, Sōichiro Hoshi, Ken'ichi Suzumura, Naomi Shindō, 笹沼尭羅, Shūichi Ikeda, Hideyuki Hori, Rie Tanaka, Fumiko Orikasa, Tomokazu Seki, Jun'ichi Suwabe, Seiji Takeda, Maaya Sakamoto (mehr)Inhalte(1)
The Atlantic Federation and its allies declare war on the PLANTs in response to the fall of Junius Seven. Although Chairman Durandal still hopes for a diplomatic solution, the ZAFT forces are mobilized to defend the PLANTs. (Crunchyroll)
Besetzung
Akira Ishida
Japan
Beste Serien:
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (Serie)
Sōichiro Hoshi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Ken'ichi Suzumura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Oši no ko (2023) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
Naomi Shindō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Food Wars! (2015) (Serie)
笹沼尭羅
Japan
Beste Serien:
Planetes - Anime Legends (2003) (Serie)
Hanbun no cuki ga noboru sora (2006) (Serie)
Ginga eijú densecu Gaiden (1998) (Serie)
Shūichi Ikeda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Hideyuki Hori
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Rie Tanaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Mononoke (2007) (Serie)
Meine Wiedergeburt als Schleim in einer anderen Welt (2018) (Serie)
Fumiko Orikasa
Japan
Beste Serien:
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Tomokazu Seki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Jun'ichi Suwabe
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Seiji Takeda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Gundam Seed (2002) (Serie)
Maaya Sakamoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Risa Hayamizu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Kazunari Tanaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
西前忠久
Japan
Beste Serien:
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Šigurui (2007) (Serie)
Azumanga daió: The Animation (2002) (Serie)
Naoki Imamura
Japan
Beste Serien:
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Kaiba (2008) (Serie)
Gundam Seed (2002) (Serie)
Kazuhiko Nishimatsu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (Serie)
Nacume júdžinčó (2008) (Serie)
Gundam Seed (2002) (Serie)
Dai Matsumoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Kenji Nojima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)