Kidó butóden G Gundam
Drehbuch:
Yoshitake SuzukiKamera:
Youichi OogamiMusik:
Kōhei TanakaBesetzung:
Tomokazu Seki, Yuri Amano, Yōsuke Akimoto, Hōchū Ōtsuka, Takumi Yamazaki, Takkō Ishimori, Mari Yoko'o, Kinryū Arimoto, Minoru Inaba, Yūko Mizutani, Ginzō Matsuo, Takashi Taguchi, Wakana Yamazaki (mehr)Streaming (1)
Inhalte(1)
Rain notices that there are four unidentified objects heading for Earth. She also notices that Master is going into an abandoned subway station. She follows him and loses him. (Crunchyroll)
Besetzung
Tomokazu Seki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Yuri Amano
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Yōsuke Akimoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Hōchū Ōtsuka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Takumi Yamazaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Hellsing (2001) (Serie)
Takkō Ishimori
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Usagi Drop (2011) (Serie)
Mari Yoko'o
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (Serie)
Kinryū Arimoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Minoru Inaba
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (Serie)
Mononoke (2007) (Serie)
Yūko Mizutani
Japan
Beste Serien:
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Ranma ½ OAV (1993) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Ginzō Matsuo
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Takashi Taguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Wakana Yamazaki
Japan
Daiki Nakamura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Dai Matsumoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Madoka Magica (2011) (Serie)