Regie:
Nobuhiro KondoKamera:
Hiroshi OoizumiBesetzung:
Masaya Matsukaze, Megumi Matsumoto, Jun'ya Enoki, Takuya Satō, Kaho Narumi, Haruka Kudô, Kaede Yuasa, Nene Hieda, Yui Otagiri, Mark Ishii, Shougo Batori (mehr)Folgen(24)
-
Ubawareta Chrono (S05E01)
-
Šita kara no čósendžó (S05E02)
-
Aonami-gensui Valeos (S05E03)
-
Zeros Dragon (S05E04)
-
Fukušú ni moeru rjú (S05E05)
-
Šukusei no Overlord (S05E06)
-
レリクス・クライシス (S05E07)
-
Watašitači ga cukanda mirai (S05E08)
-
百害女王[イビルガバナー] グレドーラ (S05E09)
-
Otoko no Finish Hold (S05E10)
-
Džašin šikjó Gastille (S05E11)
-
Unmei to Iu Na no Noroi (S05E12)
-
Gyze no ucuwa (S05E13)
-
Owari no hadžimari (S05E14)
-
Čikai no fight (S05E15)
-
Bokutači ga te ni šita kibó (S05E16)
-
Kórin no či (S05E17)
-
Kessen no Makuake (S05E18)
-
Dókeši no sentaku (S05E19)
-
Hakai no rjúdžin: Gyze (S05E20)
-
Kjomu to sendóša (S05E21)
-
Try Three (S05E22)
-
Džikú čósecu (S05E23)
-
Extra Turn (S05E24)
Besetzung
Masaya Matsukaze
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Megumi Matsumoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (Serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Jun'ya Enoki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Run with the Wind (2018) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Takuya Satō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Vinland Saga (2019) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (Serie)
Kaho Narumi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Paripi Kómei (2022) (Serie)
Magi: Adventure of Sinbad (2016) (Serie)
Džibaku šónen Hanako-kun (2020) (Serie)
Haruka Kudô
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (Serie)
Šinsekai jori (2012) (Serie)
Kaede Yuasa
Japan
Beste Serien:
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (Serie)
Nene Hieda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Blue Lock (2022) (Serie)
Kaiju No. 8 (2024) (Serie)
The Disastrous Life of Saiki K. (2016) (Serie)
Yui Otagiri
Japan
Beste Serien:
Boruto: Naruto Next Generations (2017) (Serie)
Interspecies Reviewers (2020) (Serie)
A Certain Scientific Railgun (2009) (Serie)
Mark Ishii
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Cuki ga kirei (2017) (Serie)
Mairimašita! Iruma-kun (2019) (Serie)
Shougo Batori
Japan
Beste Serien:
Call of the Night (2022) (Serie)
Zom 100: Zombie ni naru made ni šitai 100 no koto (2023) (Serie)
Devilman Crybaby (2018) (Serie)
Aina Aiba
Japan
Beste Serien:
Temple (2023) (Serie)
Sokuši cheat ga saikjó sugite, isekai no jacura ga marude aite ni naranaindesu ga. (2024) (Serie)
Mamoru Miyano
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Shizuka Ishikawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Jungle wa icumo Hare noči Gú (2001) (Serie)
Naruto (2002) (Serie)
Tsubasa Yonaga
Japan
Beste Serien:
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Fairy Tail (2009) (Serie)
Log Horizon (2013) (Serie)
Aimi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Kami-sama hadžimemašita (2012) (Serie)
Helck (2023) (Serie)
Akira Ishida
Japan
Beste Serien:
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (Serie)
Atsushi Abe
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Ayasa Itō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Skip to Loafer (2023) (Serie)
Taišó otome otogibanaši (2021) (Serie)
Uma musume: Pretty derby (2018) (Serie)
Daisuke Motohashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (Serie)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron Blooded Orphans (2015) (Serie)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012) (Serie)