USA,
1987, 95 min
Regie:
Rod HewittKamera:
Misha SuslovBesetzung:
Scott Glenn, Lucinda Jenney, Diane Salinger, Ed O'Ross, Andrew Robinson, Xander Berkeley, Richard Bright, John Spencer, Laura Harrington (mehr)Besetzung
Scott Glenn
USA
Beste Filme:
Das Schweigen der Lämmer (1991)
Das Bourne Ultimatum (2007)
Apocalypse Now Redux (1979)
Lucinda Jenney
USA
Beste Filme:
Rain Man (1988)
Thelma & Louise (1991)
Leaving Las Vegas - Liebe bis in den Tod (1995)
Diane Salinger
USA
Beste Filme:
Ghost World (2001)
Batmans Rückkehr (1992)
Bird (1988)
Ed O'Ross
USA
Beste Filme:
Lethal Weapon - Zwei stahlharte Profis (1987)
Full Metal Jacket (1987)
Cotton Club (1984)
Andrew Robinson
USA
Beste Filme:
Dirty Harry (1971)
Die Maske (1985)
Der große Coup (1973)
Xander Berkeley
USA
Beste Filme:
Terminator 2 - Tag der Abrechnung (1991)
Heat (1995)
The Rock - Entscheidung auf Alcatraz (1996)
Richard Bright
USA
Beste Filme:
Der Pate Trilogie (1992) (Fernsehfilm)
Der Pate (1977) (Serie)
Der Pate (1972)
John Spencer
USA
Beste Filme:
The Rock - Entscheidung auf Alcatraz (1996)
Verhandlungssache (1998)
Aus Mangel an Beweisen (1990)
Laura Harrington
USA
Beste Filme:
Gilbert Grape – Irgendwo in Iowa (1993)
Im Auftrag des Teufels (1997)
Perfect Witness (1989) (Fernsehfilm)
Armin Shimerman
USA
Beste Filme:
Hitcher - der Highway Killer (1986)
Stardust Memories (1980)
Ally McBeal (1997) (Serie)
Thomas G. Waites
USA
Beste Filme:
Das Ding aus einer anderen Welt (1982)
...und Gerechtigkeit für alle (1979)
The Warriors (1979)
Sean Moran
Beste Filme:
Grease (1978)
The Devil's Rejects (2005)
Drive (1997)
Vyto Ruginis
USA
Beste Filme:
Im Auftrag des Teufels (1997)
Die Kunst zu gewinnen - Moneyball (2011)
Die Verdammten des Krieges (1989)
Bruce M. Fischer
USA
Beste Filme:
The Sacketts (1979) (Fernsehfilm)
Flucht von Alcatraz (1979)
How the West Was Won (1976) (Serie)
Hank Stone
Beste Filme:
Unterwegs nach Cold Mountain (2003)
Everybody's Baby: The Rescue of Jessica McClure (1989) (Fernsehfilm)
Saved by the Light (1995) (Fernsehfilm)
Danica Bujic
USA
Beste Filme:
No Man's Land - Tatort 911 (1987)
Blackout - Bestie in Schwarz (1985)
Jack's Back (1988)
Susan French
USA
Beste Filme:
Der Clou (1973)
Flatliners (1990)
The Executioner's Song (1982) (Fernsehfilm)
Kerry Wall
Beste Filme:
Tuff Turf (1985)
Die wahren Bosse - Das teuflische Imperium (1991)
Running Man (1987)
Danny Nelson
Beste Filme:
Der seltsame Fall des Benjamin Button (2008)
Die Legende von Bagger Vance (2000)
Grüne Tomaten (1991)
Barbara Stock
USA
Beste Filme:
Hijacked: Flight 285 (1996) (Fernsehfilm)
Die Prinzessin und der Marine-Soldat (2001) (Fernsehfilm)
Wizards of the Lost Kingdom (1985)