Kamera:
江上怜Musik:
Tomoki HasegawaBesetzung:
Hiroshi Kamiya, Ai Nonaka, Miyuki Sawashiro, Takehito Koyasu, Akiko Yajima, Yū Kobayashi, Marina Inoue, Saori Gotō, Yūko Gotō, Miyu Matsuki (mehr)Folgen(3)
Besetzung
Hiroshi Kamiya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Širokuma Café (2012) (Serie)
Ai Nonaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Širokuma Café (2012) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Madoka Magica (2011) (Serie)
Miyuki Sawashiro
Japan
Beste Serien:
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Takehito Koyasu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Akiko Yajima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Širokuma Café (2012) (Serie)
Yū Kobayashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (Serie)
Marina Inoue
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie) - Schauspieler*in, Erzähler
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Saori Gotō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Chainsaw Man (2022) (Serie)
Steins;Gate (2011) (Serie)
Food Wars! (2015) (Serie)
Yūko Gotō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Madoka Magica (2011) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Miyu Matsuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Koi kaze (2004) (Serie)
Nerima Daikon Brothers (2006) (Serie)
Takahiro Mizushima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Erased: Die Stadt, in der es mich nicht gibt (2016) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Usagi Drop (2011) (Serie)
Asuka Tani'i
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Wolf’s Rain (2003) (Serie)
Ničidžó (2011) (Serie)
Kikuko Inoue
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Yōji Ueda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Ryôko Shintani
Japan
Beste Serien:
Madoka Magica (2011) (Serie)
Slayers (1995) (Serie)
Non Non Biyori (2013) (Serie)
Chiwa Saito
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (Serie)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (Serie)
Asami Sanada
Japan
Beste Serien:
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Ničidžó (2011) (Serie)
Inujaša (2000) (Serie)
Tomokazu Sugita
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Takuma Terashima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Meine Wiedergeburt als Schleim in einer anderen Welt (2018) (Serie)
Daisuke Kishio
Japan
Beste Serien:
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Spy x Family (2022) (Serie)