Drehbuch:
Shō AikawaKamera:
Toyonori YamadaMusik:
住友紀人Besetzung:
Nana Akiyama, Tatsuya Hasome, Kazuya Nakai, Tôru Nara, Yui Horie, Fuyuka Ono, Tōru Ōkawa, Mitsuru Miyamoto, Jun'ichi Suwabe, Tomo Adachi, Jun Konno (mehr)Staffel(2) / Folgen(26)
Besetzung
Eri Komiyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Blood+ (2005) (Serie)
Šigofumi (2008) (Serie)
Kiyotaka Furushima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (Serie)
Tokuyoshi Kawashima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Tomokazu Sugita
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Takaya Hashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Naoya Nakanishi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Goblin Slayer (2018) (Serie)
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 (2007) (Serie)
Hjóka (2012) (Serie)
Michi Niino
Japan
Beste Serien:
Tenpó ibun Ajakaši Ajaši (2006) (Serie)
Kjó kara maó! (2004) (Serie)
Šikabane hime (2008) (Serie)
Biichi Satō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (Serie)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (Serie)
Yumiko Kobayashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Food Wars! (2015) (Serie)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Keiji Fujiwara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Chika Fujimura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
NANA (2006) (Serie)
Pluto (2023) (Serie)
Aoi Yūki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Mina Kobayashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Toradora! (2008) (Serie)
Black Butler (2008) (Serie)
Megumi Sôkawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Sakamiči no Apollon: Kids on the Slope (2012) (Serie)
Šikabane hime (2008) (Serie)
Tiger & Bunny (2011) (Serie)
Mitsuki Saiga
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Masayasu Nagata
Japan
Saeko Chiba
Japan
Beste Serien:
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Ókami to kóšinrjó (2008) (Serie)
Nodame cantabile (2007) (Serie)
Masayuki Shoji
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (Serie)
Miki Maruyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Beck (2004) (Serie)
Paradise Kiss (2005) (Serie)
Šikabane hime (2008) (Serie)
Mayumi Iizuka
Japan