Kamera:
Keishichi KurokiMusik:
Takeo WatanabeBesetzung:
Hiromi Tsuru, 池田昌子, Kinshirō Iwao, Ichirō Nagai, Hirotaka Suzuoki, Ken'ichi Ogata, Chiyoko Kawashima, Kōichi Kitamura, Banjō Ginga, Kiyoshi Kobayashi (mehr)Folgen(53)
-
Ogyaku-sama o Mukaete (E31)
-
Namae no Himitsu (E32)
-
Theodore no Saifu (E33)
-
Wasurarenai Ichinichi (E34)
-
Eigo no Tegami (E35)
-
Yorokobi to Fuan (E36)
-
Ojii-san no Ookina Te (E37)
-
Suteki na One Piece (E38)
-
India Kara Kita Tegami (E39)
-
Baron no Sainan (E40)
-
Oshiro no You na Ie (E41)
-
Rosalie no Kanashimi (E42)
-
Nichiyoubi, Perrine wa... (E43)
-
Ijiwaru na Fujin (E44)
-
Bosnia Kara no Shirase (E45)
-
Vulfran no Kanashimi (E46)
-
Aurelie no Kao (E47)
-
Kaji (E48)
-
Shiawase no Namida ga Nagareru Toki (E49)
-
Hatsuyuki ga Kudatta Hi (E50)
-
Ojii-san no Me (E51)
-
Wasurerarenai Christmas (E52)
-
Haru no Otozure (E53)
Besetzung
Hiromi Tsuru
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
池田昌子
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Kinshirō Iwao
Japan
Ichirō Nagai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Hirotaka Suzuoki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Seikai no monšó (1999) (Serie)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
Ken'ichi Ogata
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Chiyoko Kawashima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Captain Future (1978) (Serie)
Saint seija (1986) (Serie)
Kōichi Kitamura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Banjō Ginga
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Kiyoshi Kobayashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Basilisk (2005) (Serie)
Noriko Tsukase
Japan
Beste Serien:
Puschel, das Eichhorn (1979) (Serie)
Dragonball (1986) (Serie)
Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs (1984) (Serie)
Rihoko Yoshida
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Anne mit den roten Haaren (1979) (Serie)
Kazuhiko Kishino
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Slayers (1995) (Serie)
Full Metal Panic! (2002) (Serie)
Akira Shimada
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Anne mit den roten Haaren (1979) (Serie)
City Hunter (1987) (Serie)
Akira Murayama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Saint seija (1986) (Serie)
Lady Oscar: Die Rose von Versailles (1979) (Serie)
Yoshito Yasuhara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Violet Evergarden (2018) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Akiko Tsuboi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Saint seija (1986) (Serie)
Dragonball (1986) (Serie)
Shin Aomori
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Hisako Kyōda
Japan
Beste Serien:
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (Serie)
Takuzō Kamiyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Future Boy Conan (1978) (Serie)
Ginga eijú densecu Gaiden (1998) (Serie)