Mama wa šógaku jonensei
Stoffentwicklung:
Hajime YatateRegie:
Shuji IuchiDrehbuch:
Kenichi ArakiKamera:
Kazunobu OkedaBesetzung:
Rihoko Yoshida, Satomi Kōrogi, 伊倉一恵, Aruno Tahara, Chiyoko Kawashima, Ichirō Nagai, Hōchū Ōtsuka, Urara Takano, Kappei Yamaguchi, Tomoko Maruo, Yuri Shiratori, Akemi Shinohara, Jun'ichi Kanemaru (mehr)Besetzung
Rihoko Yoshida
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Anne mit den roten Haaren (1979) (Serie)
Satomi Kōrogi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Ničidžó (2011) (Serie) - Schauspieler*in, Erzähler
伊倉一恵
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Aruno Tahara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
Chiyoko Kawashima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Captain Future (1978) (Serie)
Saint seija (1986) (Serie)
Ichirō Nagai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Hōchū Ōtsuka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Urara Takano
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Noir (2001) (Serie)
Kappei Yamaguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Tomoko Maruo
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Ušio to Tora (1992) (Serie)
City Hunter (1987) (Serie)
Yuri Shiratori
Japan
Beste Serien:
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Akemi Shinohara
Japan
Jun'ichi Kanemaru
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Chafūrin
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Saburó Kamei
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Guardian of the Spirit (2007) (Serie)
Takumi Yamazaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Hellsing (2001) (Serie)
Tamao Hayashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
City Hunter (1987) (Serie)
Ikue Ōtani
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Seikai no monšó (1999) (Serie)
Dororo (2019) (Serie)
Yūsuke Numata
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Mononoke (2007) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Naoki Makishima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)