Regie:
Peter MacDonaldDrehbuch:
Lynda La PlanteMusik:
David HolmesBesetzung:
Eamonn Walker, Anthony Higgins, Jonny Phillips, Ron Donachie, Michael McKell, Sasha Alexander, Juliet Aubrey, Michael Sarne, Ariyon Bakare, Benedict Wong, Natasha Little, Silas Carson (mehr)Besetzung
Eamonn Walker
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Lord of War – Händler des Todes (2005)
Unbreakable - Unzerbrechlich (2000)
George Gently – Der Unbestechliche (2007) (Serie)
Anthony Higgins
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Jäger des verlorenen Schatzes (1981)
Das Geheimnis des verborgenen Tempels (1985)
Der Kontrakt des Zeichners (1982)
Jonny Phillips
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Titanic (1997)
Agatha Christies Poirot (1989) (Serie)
Max and Helen (1990) (Fernsehfilm)
Ron Donachie
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Titanic (1997)
Murder Rooms: The White Knight Stratagem (2001) (Fernsehfilm)
The Scarlet Pimpernel (1999) (Serie)
Michael McKell
Beste Filme:
Allied - Vertraute Fremde (2016)
Agatha Christie's Marple (2004) (Serie)
Vera - Ein ganz spezieller Fall (2011) (Serie)
Sasha Alexander
USA
Beste Filme:
Mission: Impossible 3 (2006)
Twin Falls Idaho (1999)
Der Ja-Sager (2008)
Juliet Aubrey
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Welcome to Sarajevo (1997)
The Mayor of Casterbridge (2003) (Fernsehfilm)
Der ewige Gärtner (2005)
Michael Sarne
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Jonathan Creek (1997) (Serie)
Tödliche Versprechen - Eastern Promises (2007)
Die Champagner-Dynastie (1989) (Serie)
Ariyon Bakare
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
The Dark Knight (2008)
Life (2017)
The Secret Laughter of Women (1999)
Benedict Wong
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Avengers 3 - Infinity War (2018)
Avengers 4 - Endgame (2019)
Wit (2001) (Fernsehfilm)
Natasha Little
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Cadfael (1994) (Serie)
Wölfe (2015) (Serie)
Agatha Christies Poirot (1989) (Serie)
Silas Carson
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Andreas Wisniewski
Bundesrepublik Deutschland
Beste Filme:
Stirb langsam (1988)
Mission: Impossible 4 - Phantom Protokoll (2011)
Mission: Impossible (1996)
Ramon Tikaram
Singapur
Beste Filme:
Inspector Barnaby (1997) (Serie)
Dean Spanley (2008)
Speed Racer (2008)
Danny Midwinter
Beste Filme:
Footsoldier (2007)
Human Traffic (1999)
Wire in the Blood (2002) (Serie)
Mem Ferda
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Jonathan Creek (1997) (Serie)
Ill Manors (2012)
The Devil's Double (2011)
Vincent Wong
Jamaika
Beste Filme:
Batman Begins (2005)
Pink Floyd - The Wall (1982)
Jonathan Creek (1997) (Serie)
Terence Plummer
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Inspector Clouseau, der beste Mann bei Interpol (1976)
Batman (1989)
Der Adler ist gelandet (1976)
Steven Payne
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Inspector Morse (1987) (Serie)
Rupert Vansittart
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Braveheart (1995)
Was vom Tage übrigblieb (1993)
The Way We Live Now (2001) (Serie)