Jawara! A Fashionable Judo Girl
Regie:
神田直人Drehbuch:
Toshiki InoueKamera:
Kin'ichi IshikawaMusik:
森英治Besetzung:
Yūko Minaguchi, Ichirō Nagai, Yoshino Takamori, Akira Kamiya, Toshihiko Seki, Toshiko Fujita, 岡部政明, Miyuki Ichijō, Yūko Mizutani, Yuzuru Fujimoto, Hōchū Ōtsuka, Chiyoko Kawashima (mehr)Besetzung
Yūko Minaguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Kanon (2006) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Ichirō Nagai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Yoshino Takamori
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Akira Kamiya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Dragonball Z (1989) (Serie)
Toshihiko Seki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Toshiko Fujita
China
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Mononoke (2007) (Serie)
岡部政明
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Šin Lupin sansei (1977) (Serie)
Ginga eijú densecu Gaiden (1998) (Serie)
Miyuki Ichijō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Blood+ (2005) (Serie)
Yūko Mizutani
Japan
Beste Serien:
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Ranma ½ OAV (1993) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Yuzuru Fujimoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Hōchū Ōtsuka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Chiyoko Kawashima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Captain Future (1978) (Serie)
Saint seija (1986) (Serie)
Masashi Sugawara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (Serie)
Yoku Shioya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Jun'ichi Sugawara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Naoki Makishima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Yūko Sasaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Spy x Family (2022) (Serie)
Black Lagoon (2006) (Serie)
Claymore (2007) (Serie)
Masa'aki Tsukada
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Hirohiko Kakegawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Kaguja-sama wa kokurasetai: Tensaitači no ren'ai zunósen (2019) (Serie)