Neuseeland,
1989, 29x60 min
Besetzung
Jeffrey Thomas
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Spartacus: Gods of the Arena (2011) (Serie)
Ash vs. Evil Dead (2015) (Serie)
Spartacus (2010) (Serie)
William Kircher
Beste Serien:
Bradburys Gruselkabinett (1985) (Serie)
Legend of the Seeker - Das Schwert der Wahrheit (2008) (Serie)
Xena - Die Kriegerprinzessin (1995) (Serie)
Lisa Chappell
Neuseeland
Beste Serien:
Brokenwood – Mord in Neuseeland (2014) (Serie)
My Life Is Murder (2019) (Serie)
Mysterious Island (1995) (Serie)
Lucy Lawless
Neuseeland
Beste Serien:
Die Simpsons (1989) (Serie) - Schauspieler*in, Arch.
Adventure Time – Abenteuerzeit mit Finn und Jake (2010) (Serie)
Parks and Recreation (2009) (Serie)
Michael Hurst
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Spartacus (2010) (Serie)
The Almighty Johnsons (2011) (Serie)
Jack of All Trades (2000) (Serie)
Stephen Lovatt
Neuseeland
Beste Serien:
Spartacus: Gods of the Arena (2011) (Serie)
Ash vs. Evil Dead (2015) (Serie)
Spartacus (2010) (Serie)
Nathaniel Lees
Neuseeland
Beste Serien:
Legend of the Seeker - Das Schwert der Wahrheit (2008) (Serie)
Emma: Queen of the South Seas (1988) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (2021) (Serie)
Stephen Papps
Beste Serien:
Spartacus (2010) (Serie)
Bradburys Gruselkabinett (1985) (Serie)
Jack of All Trades (2000) (Serie)
Alison Bruce
Neuseeland
Beste Serien:
The Almighty Johnsons (2011) (Serie)
Top of the Lake (2013) (Serie)
Brokenwood – Mord in Neuseeland (2014) (Serie)
Jed Brophy
Beste Serien:
Legend of the Seeker - Das Schwert der Wahrheit (2008) (Serie)
The Adventures of Swiss Family Robinson (1998) (Serie)
The Shannara Chronicles (2016) (Serie)
Bruce Phillips
Neuseeland
Beste Serien:
Brokenwood – Mord in Neuseeland (2014) (Serie)
Legend of the Seeker - Das Schwert der Wahrheit (2008) (Serie)
Hercules (1995) (Serie)
Bruce Allpress
Neuseeland
Beste Serien:
Bradburys Gruselkabinett (1985) (Serie)
Hunter's Gold (1977) (Serie)
High Tide (1994) (Serie)
Jane Waddell
Beste Serien:
Atlantis High (2001) (Serie)
Joan Reid
Beste Serien:
Cagney & Lacey (1981) (Serie)
John Watson
Neuseeland
Beste Serien:
Xena - Die Kriegerprinzessin (1995) (Serie)
Rima Te Wiata
Beste Serien:
Das Rad der Zeit (2021) (Serie)
John Cairney
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Die Zwei (1971) (Serie)
Mit Schirm, Charme und Melone (1961) (Serie)
Taggart (1983) (Serie)
Murray Keane
Beste Serien:
Mirror, Mirror (1995) (Serie)
Cleopatra 2525 (2000) (Serie)
Hercules (1995) (Serie)
Peter McAllum
Beste Serien:
Rake (2010) (Serie)
Spellbinder (1995) (Serie)
Heartbreak High (1994) (Serie)