Kamitači ni hirowareta otoko - Season 2 (2023) (Staffel)
Drehbuch:
Kōji MayoKamera:
Yukina NomuraMusik:
Hiroaki TsutsumiBesetzung:
田所あずさ, Sakura Nakamura, Jun'ya Enoki, Yūki Kuwahara, Daisuke Hirakawa, Makoto Yasumura, Saori Hayami, Shizuku Hoshinoya, ファイルーズあい, Yui Otagiri, Kanako Yanagihara, Takehito Koyasu, Daisuke Ono (mehr)Streaming (1)
Inhalte(1)
After meeting the group of traveling entertainers that will be performing at the upcoming festival, Ryoma begins preparations, including taking on some monsters causing a nuisance in the road leading up to the town. (Crunchyroll)
Besetzung
田所あずさ
Japan
Beste Serien:
Violet Evergarden (2018) (Serie)
Meine Wiedergeburt als Schleim in einer anderen Welt (2018) (Serie)
Blue Period (2021) (Serie)
Sakura Nakamura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (Serie)
Tokyo Revengers (2021) (Serie)
Dókjonin wa hiza, tokidoki, atama no ue. (2019) (Serie)
Jun'ya Enoki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Run with the Wind (2018) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Yūki Kuwahara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- (2016) (Serie)
Daisuke Hirakawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (Serie)
Makoto Yasumura
Japan
Beste Serien:
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (Serie)
Saori Hayami
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Shizuku Hoshinoya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kamitači ni hirowareta otoko (2020) (Serie)
Seirei gensóki (2021) (Serie)
Jumemiru danši wa gendžicušugiša (2023) (Serie)
ファイルーズあい
Japan
Beste Serien:
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (Serie)
Yui Otagiri
Japan
Beste Serien:
Boruto: Naruto Next Generations (2017) (Serie)
Interspecies Reviewers (2020) (Serie)
A Certain Scientific Railgun (2009) (Serie)
Kanako Yanagihara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Sono Bisque Doll wa koi o suru (2022) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (2023) (Serie)
Leadale no daiči nite (2022) (Serie)
Takehito Koyasu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Daisuke Ono
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Širokuma Café (2012) (Serie)
Tomomichi Nishimura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Megumi Han
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
高尾奏音
Japan
Beste Serien:
KonoSuba! God’s blessing on this wonderful world! (2016) (Serie)
Uzaki-čan wa asobitai! (2020) (Serie)
Edens Zero (2021) (Serie)
Akihiro Tajima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Made in Abyss (2017) (Serie)
Eri Yukimura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Kaguja-sama wa kokurasetai: Tensaitači no ren'ai zunósen (2019) (Serie)
Blue Lock (2022) (Serie)
Natsumi Hioka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Horimija (2021) (Serie)
Otonari no tenši-sama ni icu no manika dame ningen ni sarete ita ken (2023) (Serie)
Tsuyoshi Koyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (Serie)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)