Kamera:
Takashi YanagidaBesetzung:
Ayumu Murase, Rie Takahashi, Atsuko Tanaka, Banjō Ginga, 福山潤, Jun'ichi Suwabe, Hiro Shimono, Hōchū Ōtsuka, Yōko Hikasa, Yukana, Yūto Uemura, Kana Hanazawa (mehr)Streaming (1)
Folgen(12)
-
Live forever (E01)
-
Hanbun ningen (Halber mensch) (E02)
-
You made me realize (E03)
-
Teen spirit (E04)
-
Beat ni idakarete (When doves cry) (E05)
-
Good bye blue sky (E06)
-
Ikari no hi (Problems) (E07)
-
Real me (E08)
-
Freedom (E09)
-
Crossroad blues (E10)
-
I am the resurrection (E11)
-
Hello, goodbye / Tommorow never knows (E12)
Inhalte(1)
In a world without music, Echo saw Jimi Stonefree disappear fighting the Earless. Years later, he's built his own Equipment that only "Players" can pilot, such as the amnesiac girl named Mu. The duo's trek to recover her memories could save the world. (Madman Entertainment)
Besetzung
Ayumu Murase
USA
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Rie Takahashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Oši no ko (2023) (Serie)
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (Serie)
Hell's Paradise (2023) (Serie)
Atsuko Tanaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Banjō Ginga
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
福山潤
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Širokuma Café (2012) (Serie)
Jun'ichi Suwabe
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Hiro Shimono
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Širokuma Café (2012) (Serie)
Hōchū Ōtsuka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Yōko Hikasa
Japan
Beste Serien:
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Yukana
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mononoke (2007) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Yūto Uemura
Japan
Beste Serien:
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Run with the Wind (2018) (Serie)
Kana Hanazawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (Serie)
Širokuma Café (2012) (Serie)
Kōichi Yamadera
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Nana Mizuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Dororo (2019) (Serie)
Reina Ueda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Rie Kugimiya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Rina Satō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (Serie)
Širokuma Café (2012) (Serie)
Sayaka Ōhara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Made in Abyss (2017) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Shigeru Chiba
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Taku Yashiro
Japan
Beste Serien:
Chainsaw Man (2022) (Serie)
Kaguja-sama wa kokurasetai: Tensaitači no ren'ai zunósen (2019) (Serie)
Food Wars! (2015) (Serie)