Komanda
Russland,
2013, 3 h
(Alternativ 4x45 min)
Regie:
Armenak NazikyanKamera:
Роман КалединBesetzung
Vladimir Gusev
Sowjetunion
Sergey Alimpiev
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Likvidacija (2007) (Serie)
Ekaterina Novikova
Deutsche Demokratische Republik
Beste Serien:
Master i Margarita (2005) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (Serie)
Mikhail Tryasorukov
Beste Serien:
Specnaz (2002) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Brežněv (2005) (Serie)
Aleksandr Karpukhov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Zoya Yuryevna Buryak
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Mariya Skuratova
Russland
Beste Serien:
Trockij (2017) (Serie)
Andrey Smelov
Beste Serien:
Trockij (2017) (Serie)
Иван Батарев
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Velikaja (2015) (Serie)
Andrey Polishchuk
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Evgeniy Sirotin
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (Serie)
Mikhail Shelomentsev
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Mažor (2014) (Serie)
Sergey Zhukovich
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Oleg Levakov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Mažor (2014) (Serie)
Andrey Gulnev
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Trockij (2017) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Aleksey Krasnotsvetov
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Vyacheslav Gumerov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Mažor (2014) (Serie)
Yuriy Gertsman
Beste Serien:
Trockij (2017) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Aleksey Kashnikov
Beste Serien:
Gibel imperii (2005) (Serie)
Jesenin (2005) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Mikhail Bogdanov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Mažor (2014) (Serie)