Stoffentwicklung:
Mark Palmer, Jeff Astrof, Gabor Csupo, Arlene Klasky, Mike Sikowitz, Mark Risley (mehr)Musik:
Drew NeumannBesetzung:
Lacey Chabert, Tim Curry, Flea, Danielle Harris, Tom Kane, Jodi Carlisle, Dionne Quan, George Cheung, Bai Ling, Parry Shen, Chelsea Emata, Jeremy Ratchford, Conchata Ferrell, Ping Wu, Raymond Ma (mehr)Folgen(20)
-
Dragon Me Along (S03E01)
-
Time Flies (S03E02)
-
Horse Sense (S03E03)
-
Tyler Tucker, I Presume (S03E04)
-
Critical Masai (S03E05)
-
Queen of Denial (S03E06)
-
Island Trade (S03E07)
-
Birthday Quake (S03E08)
-
The Legend of Ha Long Bay (S03E09)
-
Spirited Away (S03E10)
-
Family Tradition (S03E11)
-
Happy Old Year (S03E12)
-
Happy Campers (S03E13)
-
All Work and No Play (S03E14)
-
New Territory (S03E15)
-
Operation Valentine (S03E16)
-
Hello, Dolphin! (S03E17)
-
April Fool's Day (S03E18)
-
Gem of a Mom (S03E19)
-
The Anniversary (S03E20)
Besetzung
Orestes Matacena
Kuba
Beste Serien:
Rebel Highway (1994) (Serie)
Action (1999) (Serie)
Soldier of Fortune, Inc. (1997) (Serie)
Alma Beltran
Mexiko
Beste Serien:
Columbo (1971) (Serie)
Owen Marshall: Counselor at Law (1971) (Serie)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (Serie)
William Marquez
Kuba
Beste Serien:
Magic City (2012) (Serie)
Emergency Room (1994) (Serie)
X-Factor: Das Unfassbare (1997) (Serie)
Jorge Garcia
USA
Beste Serien:
BoJack Horseman (2014) (Serie)
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (Serie)
Californication (2007) (Serie)
Denise Lebre
Beste Serien:
The Wild Thornberrys (1998) (Serie)
Betty White
USA
Beste Serien:
Die Simpsons (1989) (Serie)
Community (2009) (Serie)
Golden Girls (1985) (Serie)
Roscoe Lee Browne
USA
Beste Serien:
The Shield - Gesetz der Gewalt (2002) (Serie)
Batman: Die Zeichentrickserie (1992) (Serie)
New Spiderman (1994) (Serie) - Schauspieler*in, Arch.
Tia Texada
USA
Beste Serien:
Alle hassen Chris (2005) (Serie)
Chuck (2007) (Serie)
Third Watch (1999) (Serie)
Rene Auberjonois
USA
Beste Serien:
DuckTales - Geschichten aus Entenhausen (1987) (Serie)
Avatar – Der Herr der Elemente (2005) (Serie)
Young Justice (2010) (Serie)
Roberto Cruz
Beste Serien:
The Incredible Hulk (1982) (Serie)
The Wild Thornberrys (1998) (Serie)
Maulik Pancholy
Beste Serien:
Die Sopranos (1999) (Serie)
The Good Fight (2017) (Serie)
Only Murders in the Building (2021) (Serie)
Takayo Fischer
USA
Beste Serien:
Die Liga der Gerechten (2004) (Serie)
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) (Serie)
The Norm Show (1999) (Serie)
Kellye Nakahara
USA
Beste Serien:
M*A*S*H (1972) (Serie)
Unsere kleine Farm (1974) (Serie)
New York Cops – N.Y.P.D. Blue (1993) (Serie)
Dimitri Diatchenko
USA
Beste Serien:
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (Serie)
Sons of Anarchy (2008) (Serie)
Bones - Die Knochenjägerin (2005) (Serie)
Endre Hules
Ungarn
Beste Serien:
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (Serie)
Dr. House (2004) (Serie)
Shameless (2011) (Serie)
Scott Menville
USA
Beste Serien:
Avatar – Der Herr der Elemente (2005) (Serie)
Willkommen in Gravity Falls (2012) (Serie)
The Night Of - Die Wahrheit einer Nacht (2016) (Serie)
Shannon Kenny
Australien
Beste Serien:
Seinfeld (1989) (Serie)
The Naked Truth (1995) (Serie)
The Invisible Man (2000) (Serie)
Donal Gibson
USA
Beste Serien:
Die Liga der Gerechten (2004) (Serie)
ReBoot (1994) (Serie)
The Wild Thornberrys (1998) (Serie)
Tristan Rogers
Australien
Beste Serien:
Aaahh!!! Monster (1994) (Serie)
The Real Adventures of Jonny Quest (1996) (Serie)
Spacecenter Babylon 5 (1993) (Serie)
Moira Quirk
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Castlevania (2017) (Serie)
Die Avengers - Die mächtigsten Helden der Welt (2010) (Serie)
Johnny Bravo (1997) (Serie)