Ulicy razbitych fonarej - Ulicy razbitych fonarej 2 (1999) (Staffel)
Russland,
1999, 48 min
Regie:
Виктор БутурлинKamera:
Aleksandr UstinovMusik:
Andrey SigleBesetzung:
Aleksey Nilov, Aleksandr Polovtsev, Sergey Selin, Mikhail Trukhin, Yuriy Kuznetsov, Anastasiya Melnikova, Anna Samokhina, Vitaliy Taks, Andrey Sharkov, Boris Cherdyntsev, Igor Shibanov (mehr)Besetzung
Aleksey Nilov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Aleksandr Polovtsev
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Gibel imperii (2005) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Sergey Selin
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Mikhail Trukhin
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Gibel imperii (2005) (Serie)
Děti Arbata (2004) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Yuriy Kuznetsov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ladoga (2014) (Serie)
Vongozero – Flucht zum See (2019) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Anastasiya Melnikova
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Anna Samokhina
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Vitaliy Taks
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Andrey Sharkov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Master i Margarita (2005) (Serie)
Brežněv (2005) (Serie)
Boris Cherdyntsev
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Igor Shibanov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Aleksey Fedotov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Lyubov Uchaeva
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Vladimir Sevostyanikhin
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Viktor Khozyainov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)