USA,
(1981–1982), 13 h 38 min
(Minutenlänge: 45–49 min)
Stoffentwicklung:
Earl Hamner Jr.Kamera:
Robert CaramicoBesetzung:
Jane Wyman, Lorenzo Lamas, Susan Sullivan, Robert Foxworth, William R. Moses, Abby Dalton, Jamie Rose, George Cooper, Chao Li Chi, Margaret Ladd, Robert F. Lyons, Harry Townes, Wally Taylor (mehr)Folgen(18)
-
In His Father's House (S01E01)
-
A Time for Saboteurs (S01E02)
-
The Tangled Vines (S01E03)
-
The Harvest (S01E04)
-
Tony Comes Home (S01E05)
-
Kindred Spirits (S01E06)
-
The Extortionist (S01E07)
-
Lord of the Manor (S01E08)
-
Dark Journey (S01E09)
-
Victims (S01E10)
-
For Love or Money (S01E11)
-
Family Reunion (S01E12)
-
The Candidate (S01E13)
-
House of Cards (S01E14)
-
Heir Apparent (S01E15)
-
The Good, the Bad, and the Profane (S01E16)
-
Penultimate Questions (S01E17)
-
Ultimate Answers (S01E18)
Besetzung
David Mason Daniels
USA
Beste Serien:
Wonder Woman (1975) (Serie)
Falcon Crest (1981) (Serie)
Zeit der Sehnsucht (1965) (Serie)
Russ Marin
USA
Beste Serien:
Wonder Woman (1975) (Serie)
Ein Engel auf Erden (1984) (Serie)
Doogie Howser, M.D. (1989) (Serie)
Michael Bowen
USA
Beste Serien:
Breaking Bad (2008) (Serie)
Akte X (1993) (Serie)
9-1-1 Notruf L.A. (2018) (Serie)
Corinne Bohrer
USA
Beste Serien:
Friends (1994) (Serie) - Schauspieler*in, Arch.
High Incident (1996) (Serie)
Grey's Anatomy - Die jungen Ärzte (2005) (Serie)
Penelope Windust
USA
Beste Serien:
High Incident (1996) (Serie)
Der Sechs Millionen Dollar Mann (1974) (Serie)
Boston Legal (2004) (Serie)
Bibi Osterwald
USA
Beste Serien:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (Serie)
Aaahh!!! Monster (1994) (Serie)
Muh-Kuh und Chickie (1997) (Serie)
Bill Wiley
Beste Serien:
Ein Colt für alle Fälle (1981) (Serie)
Golden Girls (1985) (Serie)
The Sarah Silverman Program. (2007) (Serie)
Nicholas Hammond
USA
Beste Serien:
Gallipoli (2015) (Serie)
Farscape (1999) (Serie)
Mission Impossible - In geheimer Mission (1988) (Serie)
Thom Mathews
USA
Beste Serien:
Emergency Room (1994) (Serie)
Falcon Crest (1981) (Serie)
John McLiam
Kanada
Beste Serien:
Unwahrscheinliche Geschichten (1959) (Serie)
M*A*S*H (1972) (Serie)
Longstreet (1971) (Serie)
Rayford Barnes
USA
Beste Serien:
Unwahrscheinliche Geschichten (1959) (Serie)
Alfred Hitchcock zeigt (1962) (Serie)
Ein Colt für alle Fälle (1981) (Serie)
Cliff Emmich
USA
Beste Serien:
How the West Was Won (1976) (Serie)
Columbo (1971) (Serie)
Police Story – Immer im Einsatz (1973) (Serie)
Jeff Austin
USA
Beste Serien:
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (Serie)
Vengeance Unlimited (1998) (Serie)
Carnivale (2003) (Serie)
Richard Brandon
Beste Serien:
Falcon Crest (1981) (Serie)
Doug McGrath
Kanada
Beste Serien:
Murdoch Mysteries (2008) (Serie)
Unsere kleine Farm (1974) (Serie)
Der unglaubliche Hulk (1977) (Serie)
Larry Carr
Beste Serien:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (Serie)
Columbo (1971) (Serie)
L.A. Law (1986) (Serie)
Paul Van
Beste Serien:
Hill Street Blues (1981) (Serie)
L.A. Law (1986) (Serie)
Hart aber herzlich (1979) (Serie)
Sheri Strahl
Beste Serien:
Unsere kleine Farm (1974) (Serie)
Falcon Crest (1981) (Serie)
Barbara Beaman
Beste Serien:
Ein Engel auf Erden (1984) (Serie)
Unsere kleine Farm (1974) (Serie)
Hart aber herzlich (1979) (Serie)
Greg Mace
Beste Serien:
Columbo (1971) (Serie)
Cheers (1982) (Serie)
Simon & Simon (1981) (Serie)