USA,
(2000–2001), 8 h 48 min
(Minutenlänge: 22 min)
Drehbuch:
Alan Kirschenbaum, Gregory Thomas Garcia, Jane Milmore, Bobby Bowman, Billy Van Zandt (mehr)Kamera:
Tony YarlettMusik:
Rick MarottaBesetzung:
Anthony Clark, Liza Snyder, Jean Louisa Kelly, Mike O'Malley, John Mendoza, Susan Diol, Nancy Lenehan, Jennifer Taylor, Gary Collins, Dan Hedaya, Phil LaMarr, Julio Oscar Mechoso, Bret Michaels (mehr)Folgen(24)
-
Pilot (S01E01)
-
Weaning Isn't Everything (S01E02)
-
The Good Couple (S01E03)
-
You Wanna? (S01E04)
-
Father-in-Law (S01E05)
-
Greg's Big Day (S01E06)
-
Look Who's Not Talking (S01E07)
-
Jimmy Gets a Job (S01E08)
-
Arm-prins (S01E09)
-
Talk Time (S01E10)
-
All I Want for Christmas Is My Dead Uncle's Cash (S01E11)
-
Where There's a Will, There's a Waiver (S01E12)
-
Jimmy's Jimmy (S01E13)
-
Kiss and Yell (S01E14)
-
The Big Snip (S01E15)
-
Moon Over Kindergarten (S01E16)
-
Doctor, Doctor (S01E17)
-
Greg: Don't Leave Home Without Him (S01E18)
-
The Daddies Group (S01E19)
-
Mr. Fix It (S01E20)
-
Kim Just Wants to Have Fun (S01E21)
-
No Room to Spare (S01E22)
-
Worst in Show (S01E23)
-
Jimmy and the Amazing Technicolor Dream Boat (S01E24)
Besetzung
Beth Grant
USA
Beste Serien:
Friends (1994) (Serie)
Dexter (2006) (Serie)
Six Feet Under - Gestorben wird immer (2001) (Serie)
Robert Gossett
USA
Beste Serien:
Zurück in die Vergangenheit (1989) (Serie)
Bones - Die Knochenjägerin (2005) (Serie)
The Sarah Silverman Program. (2007) (Serie)
Kellie Waymire
USA
Beste Serien:
Friends (1994) (Serie)
Six Feet Under - Gestorben wird immer (2001) (Serie)
Cracker (1993) (Serie)
Clint Culp
USA
Beste Serien:
American Crime Story (2016) (Serie)
Vengeance Unlimited (1998) (Serie)
For All Mankind (2019) (Serie)
Jim Piddock
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Friends (1994) (Serie)
From the Earth to the Moon (1998) (Serie)
Die Tracey Ullman Show (1987) (Serie)
Don Dowe
USA
Beste Serien:
Silicon Valley (2014) (Serie)
Ray Donovan (2013) (Serie)
The Rookie (2018) (Serie)
Steve Seagren
Beste Serien:
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (Serie)
Das Büro (2005) (Serie)
My Name Is Earl (2005) (Serie)
Roger Lodge
USA
Beste Serien:
Chaos City (1996) (Serie)
Saved by the Bell: The New Class (1993) (Serie)
Hit the Floor (2013) (Serie)
Brian Chenoweth
Beste Serien:
Friends (1994) (Serie)
Shameless (2011) (Serie)
Ray Donovan (2013) (Serie)
James McDonnell
USA
Beste Serien:
Six Feet Under - Gestorben wird immer (2001) (Serie)
Akte X (1993) (Serie)
Zurück in die Vergangenheit (1989) (Serie)
Michele Harrell
Beste Serien:
Akte X (1993) (Serie)
Emergency Room (1994) (Serie)
Perfect Strangers (1986) (Serie)
Steve Burns
USA
Beste Serien:
Young Sheldon (2017) (Serie)
Homicide (1993) (Serie)
Yes, Dear (2000) (Serie)
Justin Garms
USA
Beste Serien:
The Ellen Show (2001) (Serie)
Emergency Room (1994) (Serie)
Animaniacs (1993) (Serie)