Staffel(2) / Folgen(56)
-
Doznavatěl (2010) - 24 Folgen
-
Doznavatěl 2 (2013) - 32 Folgen
Besetzung
Aleksandr Aravushkin
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Andrey Mokeev
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Aleksandr Sayutalin
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Gibel imperii (2005) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Brežněv (2005) (Serie)
Aleksandr Nosov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Sergey Evdokimov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Mažor (2014) (Serie)
Elena Menshikova
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Velikaja (2015) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Sergey Umanov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Trockij (2017) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Vitaliy Pichik
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Dostojewski (2011) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Aleksandr Kladko
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Andrey Obarukhin
Beste Serien:
Dostojewski (2011) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Viktoriya Agalakova
Russland
Beste Serien:
Vongozero – Flucht zum See (2019) (Serie)
Velikaja (2015) (Serie)
Gennadiy Menshikov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Mažor (2014) (Serie)
Kremeň (2012) (Serie)
Maksim Sergeev
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Vitaliy Kuklin
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Admiral (2009) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (Serie)
Aleksandr Karpov
Beste Serien:
Brežněv (2005) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Игорь Головин
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Jekatěrina (2014) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Olga Onishchenko
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Mažor (2014) (Serie)
Aleksandr Alekseev
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Trockij (2017) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Valeriy Grishko
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Марк Гаврилов
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Mažor (2014) (Serie)