USA,
(2018–2019), 7 h 20 min
(Minutenlänge: 11 min)
Stoffentwicklung:
Julia PottBesetzung:
Oona Laurence, Julia Pott, Elliott Smith, Bobby Moynihan, Indie Nameth, Sam Lavagnino, Ramone Hamilton, Ethan Maher, Fortune Feimster, Charlyne Yi (mehr)Folgen(40)
-
The First Day (S01E01)
-
Monster Babies (S01E02)
-
Chocolate Money Badgers (S01E03)
-
Saxophone Come Home (S01E04)
-
Pajama Pajimjams (S01E05)
-
Oscar & Hedgehog's Melody (S01E06)
-
Feeling Spacey (S01E07)
-
Ghost the Boy (S01E08)
-
Computer Vampire (S01E09)
-
The Basketball Liaries (S01E10)
-
Popular Banana Split (S01E11)
-
Time Traveling Quick Pants (S01E12)
-
It's My Party (S01E13)
-
Moon Problems (S01E14)
-
Monster Visit (S01E15)
-
Ice Cream Headache (S01E16)
-
Pepper's Blanket Is Missing (S01E17)
-
Hedgehog Werewolf (S01E18)
-
Mr. Softball (S01E19)
-
Fuzzy Pink Time Babies (S01E20)
-
Cosmic Bupkiss (S01E21)
-
Radio Silence (S01E22)
-
Director's Cut (S01E23)
-
The Haunted Campfire (S01E24)
-
I Heart Heartforde (S01E25)
-
Space Invasion (S01E26)
-
Mom Soon (S01E27)
-
Sneeze Guard (S01E28)
-
Susie's Fantastical Scavenger Hunt (S01E29)
-
Mop Forever (S01E30)
Besetzung
Kent Osborne
USA
Beste Serien:
Adventure Time – Abenteuerzeit mit Finn und Jake (2010) (Serie)
Summer Camp Island (2018) (Serie)
The Marvelous Misadventures of Flapjack (2008) (Serie)
Alfred Molina
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Rick and Morty (2013) (Serie)
Willkommen in Gravity Falls (2012) (Serie)
Feud (2017) (Serie)
Cedric the Entertainer
USA
Beste Serien:
Summer Camp Island (2018) (Serie)
Master of None (2015) (Serie)
Power (2014) (Serie)
Kathleen Wilhoite
USA
Beste Serien:
Twin Peaks (1990) (Serie)
Yellowstone (2018) (Serie)
Summer Camp Island (2018) (Serie)
Kevin Michael Richardson
USA
Beste Serien:
Die Simpsons (1989) (Serie)
Rick and Morty (2013) (Serie)
Invincible (2021) (Serie)
Roz Ryan
USA
Beste Serien:
Adventure Time: Fionna & Cake (2023) (Serie)
Adventure Time – Abenteuerzeit mit Finn und Jake (2010) (Serie)
Summer Camp Island (2018) (Serie)
Richard Kind
USA
Beste Serien:
Die Simpsons (1989) (Serie)
Summer Camp Island (2018) (Serie)
Chaos City (1996) (Serie)
Rylee Alazraqui
Beste Serien:
Summer Camp Island (2018) (Serie)
Disneys Big City Greens (2018) (Serie)
Star Trek: Prodigy (2021) (Serie)
Stephen Root
USA
Beste Serien:
Die Simpsons (1989) (Serie)
Fargo (2014) (Serie)
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (Serie)
Luke Lowe
Beste Serien:
We Bare Bears – Bären wie wir (2015) (Serie)
Summer Camp Island (2018) (Serie)
Disneys Big City Greens (2018) (Serie)
Elijah Wood
USA
Beste Serien:
Hinter der Gartenmauer (2014) (Serie)
Dirk Gentlys holistische Detektei (2016) (Serie)
Summer Camp Island (2018) (Serie)
Laraine Newman
USA
Beste Serien:
Friends (1994) (Serie)
Avatar – Der Herr der Elemente (2005) (Serie)
Adventure Time – Abenteuerzeit mit Finn und Jake (2010) (Serie)
Daphne Thomas
Beste Serien:
We Bare Bears – Bären wie wir (2015) (Serie)
Summer Camp Island (2018) (Serie)
Paula Poundstone
USA
Beste Serien:
Summer Camp Island (2018) (Serie)
Major Crimes (2012) (Serie)
Cybill (1995) (Serie)
Melanie Lynskey
Neuseeland
Beste Serien:
Hinter der Gartenmauer (2014) (Serie)
Dr. House (2004) (Serie)
The Shield - Gesetz der Gewalt (2002) (Serie)
Gaille Heideman
Beste Serien:
Batman: Die Zeichentrickserie (1992) (Serie)
Summer Camp Island (2018) (Serie)
Die Ninja Turtles (1987) (Serie)
Betsy Sodaro
USA
Beste Serien:
Brooklyn Nine-Nine (2013) (Serie)
CollegeHumor Originals (2006) (Serie)
Summer Camp Island (2018) (Serie)
Sally Struthers
USA
Beste Serien:
Summer Camp Island (2018) (Serie)
Muh-Kuh und Chickie (1997) (Serie)
Dinosaurs (1991) (Serie)
Niki Yang
Südkorea
Beste Serien:
Adventure Time: Fionna & Cake (2023) (Serie)
Willkommen in Gravity Falls (2012) (Serie)
Adventure Time – Abenteuerzeit mit Finn und Jake (2010) (Serie)
Issac Ryan Brown
USA
Beste Serien:
The Owl House (2020) (Serie)
Summer Camp Island (2018) (Serie)
How to Get Away with Murder (2014) (Serie)