Ginga eijú densecu: Die neue These
Regie:
Shunsuke TadaDrehbuch:
高木登Kamera:
Eiji AraiMusik:
Shin HashimotoBesetzung:
Mamoru Miyano, Ken'ichi Suzumura, Yûichi Nakamura, Yūichirō Umehara, Daisuke Ono, Ryōta Takeuchi, Yōsuke Naka, Shūhei Matsuda, Minoru Inaba, Ikuya Sawaki, Yūki Ono, Tasuku Hatanaka, Tōru Sakurai (mehr)Inhalte(1)
The Free Planets Alliance counters the Galactic Imperial Navy's advance in the Astarte Starzone, still divided into the 2nd, 4th, and 6th Fleets to surround the latter on three sides. The Alliance top brass are certain that their victory is assured, but 2nd Fleet Deputy Staff Officer Commodore Yang predicts the enemy's attack on their divided forces before their encirclement is complete. He offers Vice Admiral Paetta a plan to counter this possibility, but... (Crunchyroll)
(mehr)Besetzung
Mamoru Miyano
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Ken'ichi Suzumura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Oši no ko (2023) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
Yûichi Nakamura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Yūichirō Umehara
Japan
Beste Serien:
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Kaguja-sama wa kokurasetai: Tensaitači no ren'ai zunósen (2019) (Serie)
Daisuke Ono
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Širokuma Café (2012) (Serie)
Ryōta Takeuchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Vinland Saga (2019) (Serie)
Yōsuke Naka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Ginga eijú densecu: Die neue These (2018) (Serie)
Shūhei Matsuda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Minoru Inaba
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (Serie)
Mononoke (2007) (Serie)
Ikuya Sawaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Yūki Ono
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (Serie)
Steins;Gate (2011) (Serie)
Tasuku Hatanaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Ping Pong The Animation (2014) (Serie)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (Serie)
Tōru Sakurai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Usagi Drop (2011) (Serie)
岡和男
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Tsuyoshi Koyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (Serie)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Shin'ya Fukumatsu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Dororo (2019) (Serie)
Kōsuke Meguro
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Šigurui (2007) (Serie)
Kiyomitsu Mizu'uchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Ryūzaburō Ōtomo
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Unshō Ishizuka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)