Čužoj rajon - Season 3 (2013) (Staffel)
Regie:
Игорь ДракаKamera:
Vladimir BrylyakovBesetzung
Denis Rozhkov
Sowjetunion
Kirill Polukhin
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Gibel imperii (2005) (Serie)
Metod (2015) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Игорь Головин
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Jekatěrina (2014) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Zoya Yuryevna Buryak
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Игорь Вуколов
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Sergey Kolos
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Ekaterina Proskurina
Sowjetunion
Vyacheslav Arkunov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Mažor (2014) (Serie)
Egor Bakulin
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Sergey Russkin
Polen
Beste Serien:
Idiot (2003) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Velikaja (2015) (Serie)
Vyacheslav Dusenko
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Yuliya Yakovleva
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Mariya Sinyaeva
Sowjetunion
Elena Lopatkina
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Interny (2010) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Arkadiy Sharogradskiy
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Оксана Скакун
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Olga Kirsanova-Miropolskaya
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Master i Margarita (2005) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Anna Zakharova
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Marina Damineva
Beste Serien:
Sparta – Tödliches Spiel (2016) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Valentina Ikkert
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)